Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 341 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 228 contractor selection plans with a total of 253 bidding packages, of which 224 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 94 packages (with 101 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 8 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 240 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 152 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 82.18%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0.99%, Non-consultancy 16.83%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 398,475,663,204 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 312,924,069,960 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN as follows:
- Has relationships with 341 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 82.18%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0.99%, Non-consulting 16.83%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 398,475,663,204 VND, in which the total winning value is: 312,924,069,960 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 271 contractor selection plans, of which 212 were self-published, and 59 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 118 Tender Notices, of which 96 were self-invited, and 22 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 77.86% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 77.86% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ngãi (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Quảng Ngãi (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 2 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 8 bidding packages with 5 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for placing and borrowing machines in 2026 of Quang Ngai Provincial Obstetrics and Children's Hospital in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 09:23
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tablets for professional work, Quang Ngai Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital .
- Winning bidder: FPT DIGITAL RETAIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 16:23
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Air conditioning maintenance and cleaning services for 2026-2027, Quang Ngai Provincial Maternal and Child Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SỐ 1
17/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of consumable medical supplies, chemicals, additional testing chemicals in 2026 (Phase 2) of Quang Ngai Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital. of the investor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TÀI PHÁT
14/08/2026 09:56
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Provide and install licenses for Windows, Office, and other software used in the Quảng Ngãi Provincial Maternal and Child Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ CIVIP
13/08/2026 16:32
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN publishes the plan Air conditioning maintenance and cleaning services for 2026-2027, Quang Ngai Provincial Maternal and Child Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:05
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN publishes the plan Procurement of tablets for professional work, Quang Ngai Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 16:18
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN publishes the plan Procurement plan for contractor selection: Provision and installation of Windows, Office software licenses, and Hospital Software for the Quảng Ngãi Provincial Maternal and Child Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN has posted the results of the bidding package Generic drug bidding package (phase 3) in 2026 of the investor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM HỒNG LAN
10/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN has posted the results of the bidding package Generic drug bidding package (Procurement of vaccines and vaccination services for the second phase) in 2026 of the investor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
04/08/2026 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of consumable medical supplies, chemicals, additional testing chemicals in 2026 (Phase 2) of Quang Ngai Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ Y TẾ HOÀNG GIA HUY, QUANG NGAI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT HƯNG PHÁT, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ ĐỈNH CAO, THAI TRUONG COMPANY LIMITED, BINHMINH MEDICAL EQUIPMENTDEVICE.,LTD, MEKONG HIGH TECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BACH HOP MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, VIETLAB SCIENTIFIC TECHNICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VIET NAM PLASMA TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED, INDOCHINE MEDICAL DEVICE COMPANY LIMITED, DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NGUYEN KHANG TRADING PHARMACY COMPANY LIMITED, LAVICOM COMPANY LIMITED, OXYGEN TUAN ANH - GIA LAI COMPANY LIMITED, TOAN ANH COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TÀI PHÁT
14/08/2026 09:56
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Generic drug bidding package (phase 3) in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, ENDOPHACO PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, BINH AN MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCT COMPANY LIMITED, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD, VNP PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DAI BAC - THE CENTRAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MINH TRI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM HỒNG LAN
10/08/2026 16:23
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Generic drug bidding package (Procurement of vaccines and vaccination services for the second phase) in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
04/08/2026 16:34
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for procurement of goods at the Hospital Pharmacy of Quang Ngai Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SAO Y PHARMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG MINH THƯ, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DUC PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC MỸ PHẨM NHẬT HƯNG PHARMA, NGUYEN DAI HUNG CHEMICAL & EQUIPMENTS COMPANY LIMITED, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, HUNMED PHARMA CO., LTD, GRAVITAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VITADAIRY VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY, ANH MINH SERVICES AND TRADING PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 14:48
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of Combi Screen urine test strips or equivalent in 2026 from Quang Ngai Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital .
- Winning bidder: TUONG KHUE PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2026 08:42
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Generic drug bidding package (phase 2) in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DƯỢC PHẨM TÂM TOÀN PHÁT, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DƯỢC PHẨM KHƯƠNG DUY, PHUC AN PHARMACEUTICAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG VIỆT, DANAPHA PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VINHPHUC PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
23/04/2026 09:44
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Generic drug bidding package (phase 1) in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL PHYTOPHARMA JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, DAI BAC - THE CENTRAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, BAO MINH DP-TBYT COMPANY LIMITED, SANTAV JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MERAP GROUP CORPORATION, ENDOPHACO PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, Huong Viet Pharmaceutical Joint Stock Company, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG VIỆT, HA NOI CPC1 PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, AGIMEXPHARM PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT-STOCK COMPANY, DUC PHUC PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, VNP PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2026 15:38
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of medical supplies, chemicals, testing chemicals and urgent medical gases for Quang Ngai Provincial Obstetrics and Children's Hospital in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH DUONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, THAI TRUONG COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ SUN, DANANG PHARMACEUTICAL - MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ KỸ THUẬT HƯNG PHÁT, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ ĐỈNH CAO, VINH DUC MEDICAL EQUIPMENT PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, QUANG TRUNG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, QUANG NGAI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DƯỢC PHẨM TRUNG VIỆT, THANG LOI TECHNOLOGY & EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, MEDIFOOD COMPANY LIMITED, PHUOC PHAT EAKAO COMPANY LIMITED, M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ VẬT TƯ ĐẶNG GIA, LAVICOM COMPANY LIMITED, THAI DUONG HEALTH SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED, VIET SOLUTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, SUNRISE MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, SUNMED TRADE - TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM LAN TIẾN, VIETNAM INDUSTRIAL GAS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ KHOA HỌC LAN OANH, S.N.C SCIENTIFIC COMPANY LIMITED
12/02/2026 16:20
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Purchasing business cosmetics at the Pharmacy of Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital of Quang Ngai province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH SERVICES AND TRADING PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, SAO Y PHARMACEUTICALS JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NU TRADING CORP., VHN IMPORT EXPORT AND DISTRIBUTION OF MEDICIAL PHARMA PRODUCTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2025 15:43
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of consumed medical supplies, chemicals and chemicals for testing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THIẾT BỊ ĐỈNH CAO, CÔNG TY TNHH NTB SÔNG HÀN, Quan Khoa Medical Equipment Company Limited, THAI TRUONG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED, M.E.D.I.C COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TÀI PHÁT, SAIGON INSTRUMENTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TOAN ANH COMPANY LIMITED, BIOMEDICAL TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED, CODUPHA CENTRAL PHARMACEUTICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAVIGLOBAL MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY LIMITED, CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV PN FOOD, HOANG ANH DUONG MEDICAL EQUIPMENT CO., LTD, TATA MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND PHARMACEUTICAL TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, MEKONG HIGH TECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET DANG MEDICINE DENTISTRY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, QUANG NGAI MEDICAL EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HANOI PHARMACEUTICAL AND MEDICAL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, TRAN DANH MEDICAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED, PHUONG NGUYEN MEDICAL SUPPLY & TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, MITALAB COMPANY LIMITED, SUNMED TRADE - TECHNOLOGY LIMITED COMPANY, VIET SOLUTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
22/08/2025 10:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for placing and borrowing machines in 2026 of Quang Ngai Provincial Obstetrics and Children's Hospital in the form Open bidding .
19/08/2026 09:23
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of tablets for professional work, Quang Ngai Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital .
- Winning bidder: FPT DIGITAL RETAIL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/08/2026 16:23
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Air conditioning maintenance and cleaning services for 2026-2027, Quang Ngai Provincial Maternal and Child Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SỐ 1
17/08/2026 16:11
The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Procurement of consumable medical supplies, chemicals, additional testing chemicals in 2026 (Phase 2) of Quang Ngai Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital. of the investor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - DỊCH VỤ TÀI PHÁT
14/08/2026 09:56
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN announced the results of the bid package Provide and install licenses for Windows, Office, and other software used in the Quảng Ngãi Provincial Maternal and Child Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ CIVIP
13/08/2026 16:32
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN publishes the plan Air conditioning maintenance and cleaning services for 2026-2027, Quang Ngai Provincial Maternal and Child Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 16:05
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN publishes the plan Procurement of tablets for professional work, Quang Ngai Provincial Obstetrics and Pediatrics Hospital with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 16:18
QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN publishes the plan Procurement plan for contractor selection: Provision and installation of Windows, Office software licenses, and Hospital Software for the Quảng Ngãi Provincial Maternal and Child Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN has posted the results of the bidding package Generic drug bidding package (phase 3) in 2026 of the investor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN DƯỢC PHẨM HỒNG LAN
10/08/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN has posted the results of the bidding package Generic drug bidding package (Procurement of vaccines and vaccination services for the second phase) in 2026 of the investor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN.
- Winning bidder: HOANG DUC PHARMACEUTICAL & MEDICAL SUPPLIES CO., LTD
04/08/2026 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN has posted 228 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 253 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN has posted 101 Tender Notices in 94 bidding packages. Among these, 83 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 18 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN has posted 240 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 240 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 152 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN has a relationship with 341 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity QUANG NGAI HOSPITAL FOR CHILDREN AND WOMEN has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects