Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z012258
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn4300198566
Complete Name of the Unit

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHAI THÁC CÔNG TRÌNH THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NGÃI

Abbreviations
Công ty TNHH một thành viên Khai thác CTTL Quảng Ngãi
English name
QUANG NGAI IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE MANAGEMENT ONE PARTNER LIMITED COMPANY
Business Registration ID
4300198566
Subclasses
State enterprises
Type of agency
Big
Address (After merge)
Phone number (Old MSC)
0553823963
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
4300198566
Date of issue
14/03/2008
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Single member limited liability company
Representative
HÀ THẾ VINH
Position
manager
Date of approval for registration request
13/05/2022
Role status
Active

Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors QUANG NGAI IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE MANAGEMENT ONE PARTNER LIMITED COMPANY as follows:

DauThau.info software reads from national bidding database

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor QUANG NGAI IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE MANAGEMENT ONE PARTNER LIMITED COMPANY are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 147 contractor selection plans, of which 72 were self-published, and 75 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 44 Tender Notices, of which 33 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Building a house to work in agricultural management branch No. 2 - Son Tinh
Publication date: 17:22 16/10/2025
Number of packages: 7
Name of project: Health examination for managers, controllers and workers in 2025
Publication date: 14:49 03/07/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s QUANG NGAI IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE MANAGEMENT ONE PARTNER LIMITED COMPANY has posted 93 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 271 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted Tender Notice

To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.

Name of Tender Notice
Tender value
Publication date
Bid closing
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400573538-00 Tender package No 06
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400468224-00 Tender package No 06
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2400356240-01 Tender package No 07
Tender value:

To view full information

Publication date:
Bid closing:
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE MANAGEMENT ONE PARTNER LIMITED COMPANY has posted 46 Tender Notices in 41 bidding packages. Among these, 26 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 20 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500340183-00Package No. 02
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Name of Tender Notice: IB2500338941-00Package No. 03
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE MANAGEMENT ONE PARTNER LIMITED COMPANY has posted 96 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 96 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 67 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of contractors participating in the bid

Contractors
Total number of bids
Number of winning bids
Number of losing bids
Number of non result bids
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE MANAGEMENT ONE PARTNER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 63 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of consulting units related to the bidding party

Contractors
Address
Number of packages
Address: 02A Nguyêñ Viết Lam̃ , Thị trấn La Hà, Huyện Tư Nghĩa, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
Address: 351-353 đường Trường Chinh - Phường Chánh Lộ - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
Address: 764 Quang Trung - Phường Chánh Lộ - Thành phố Quảng Ngãi - Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
Summary: The Bid solicitor QUANG NGAI IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE MANAGEMENT ONE PARTNER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Investor: No detailed investor information found
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity QUANG NGAI IRRIGATION AND DRAINAGE MANAGEMENT ONE PARTNER LIMITED COMPANY has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 1881
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second