Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 06

    Watching    
Find: 18:12 07/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repair, upgrade and operate with mechanical equipment the drainage culverts on Song Thoa drainage canal
Bidding package name
Tender package No 06
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Love budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:00 16/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
1131/QĐ-KTTL
Approval date
06/11/2024 18:07
Approval Authority
CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHAI THÁC CÔNG TRÌNH THỦY LỢI QUẢNG NGÃI
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
18:10 07/11/2024
to
08:00 16/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 16/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment (In case the contractor's name on the list does not ensure credibility when participating in the bid, the form of bid security is a Letter of Guarantee or Certificate of Guarantee Insurance)
Bid security amount
9.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Nine million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư Xây dựng và Thương mại Đồng Tiến Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation 764 Quang Trung, Phường Chánh Lộ, Thành phố Quảng Ngãi, Tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
2 Công ty TNHH Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và đầu tư Quảng Ngãi Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation 351-353 Trường Chinh, Phường Chánh Lộ, Thành phố Quảng Ngãi, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
3 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Dịch vụ Thiên Ân Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 02A Nguyễn Viết Lãm, Thị trấn La Hà, huyện Tư Nghĩa, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi
4 Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Dịch vụ Thiên Ân E-HSDT assessment consulting 02A Nguyễn Viết Lãm, Thị trấn La Hà, huyện Tư Nghĩa, tỉnh Quảng Ngãi

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥ 0,4 m3, có giấy tờ đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
1
2
Ô tô tự đổ ≥ 7 tấn, có giấy tờ đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
2
3
Máy trộn bê tông loại ³ 250 lít, có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
4
Máy khoan đứng - công suất ≥2,5 kW, có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
5
Máy khoan bê tông cầm tay - công suất: 0,62 kW , có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
6
Máy cắt thép Plasma, có hóa đơn kèm theo
1
7
Máy hàn 23 KW, có hóa đơn kèm theo
2
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay ³ 70kg, có hóa đơn kèm theo
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: Cống tiêu 01 tại K11+135
2
Phần xây lắp Cống tiêu 01
3
Đục bê tông để gia cố các kết cấu bê tông, đục cột, dầm, tường
0.07
m3
4
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0248
100m3
5
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1336
100m3
6
Mua đất đến đắp
11.968
m3
7
Bê tông tường, đá 1x2, dày ≤45cm, vữa BT M250, XM PCB40
0.07
m3
8
Bê tông móng M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.02
m3
9
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.21
m3
10
Bê tông cột M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.47
m3
11
Bê tông giằng M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2
m3
12
Ván khuôn thép móng
0.032
100m2
13
Ván khuôn thép sàn
0.021
100m2
14
Ván khuôn cột
0.084
100m2
15
Ván khuôn thép dầm
0.027
100m2
16
Lắp dựng cốt thép dàn van, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0505
tấn
17
Lắp dựng cốt thép dàn van, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1595
tấn
18
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤24mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤20 cm
35
1 lỗ khoan
19
Vữa Sikadur 731 chèn lỗ khoan
3.79
lít
20
Lót bạt nhựa
0.016
100m2
21
Lắp đặt ống thép tráng kẽm, nối bằng p/p măng sông, đoạn ống dài 8m - Đường kính 30mm
0.096
100m
22
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
2.4
m2
23
Dàn van Cống tiêu 01
24
Sản xuất cửa van bằng thép không rỉ - Chiều rộng cống <=5m(B)
0.7557
1tấn
25
Lắp đặt cửa van bằng thép không rỉ - Chiều rộng cống<=5m (B)
0.7557
1tấn
26
Chốt tai cửa, bu lông M12x200
1
bộ
27
Gioăng cao su củ tỏi P40
4.02
m
28
Bu lông đầu chìm M12x80
28
bộ
29
Cao su chắn nước đáy
2.424
m
30
Máy đóng mở V2
1
bộ
31
HẠNG MỤC: Cống tiêu 02 tại K11+380
32
Phần xây lắp Cống tiêu 02
33
Đục bê tông để gia cố các kết cấu bê tông, đục cột, dầm, tường
0.05
m3
34
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
1.2
m3
35
Đào móng bằng máy đào 0,4m3, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
0.0248
100m3
36
Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0.1336
100m3
37
Mua đất đến đắp
11.968
m3
38
Bê tông tường, đá 1x2, dày ≤45cm, vữa BT M250, XM PCB40
0.07
m3
39
Bê tông móng M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
1.02
m3
40
Bê tông sàn mái SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.21
m3
41
Bê tông cột M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.37
m3
42
Bê tông giằng M250, đá 1x2, PCB40
0.2
m3
43
Ván khuôn thép móng
0.032
100m2
44
Ván khuôn thép sàn
0.021
100m2
45
Ván khuôn cột
0.066
100m2
46
Ván khuôn thép dầm
0.027
100m2
47
Lắp dựng cốt thép dàn van, ĐK ≤10mm
0.0361
tấn
48
Lắp dựng cốt thép dàn van, ĐK ≤18mm
0.1411
tấn
49
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤24mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤20 cm
28
1 lỗ khoan
50
Vữa Sikadur 731 chèn lỗ khoan
2.99
lít

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 06". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 06" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 18

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second