Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 47 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 41 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 36 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.48 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.32%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 92.68%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,119,565,989,432 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,107,191,610,748 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.48 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.32%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 92.68%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,119,565,989,432 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,107,191,610,748 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 45 contractor selection plans, of which 37 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 49 Tender Notices, of which 38 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 (phase 3) .
- Winning bidder: VINASHINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 17:04
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 (phase 3) in the form Open bidding .
15/06/2026 09:57
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 (phase 3) with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 09:58
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: VINASHINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 17:28
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 (phase 2) in the form Open bidding .
01/04/2026 07:28
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 (phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 10:24
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal by road to serve gathering and consuming coal produced at Dong Ri mine in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: JOINT STOCK COMPANY HOANG NINH GROUP
10/03/2026 08:57
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Transporting coal by road to serve gathering and consuming coal produced at Dong Ri mine in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
03/02/2026 08:30
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Transporting coal by road to serve gathering and consuming coal produced at Dong Ri mine in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/01/2026 13:38
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal to Thang Long Thermal Power Plant in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC BAO AN LOGISTICS., JSC
26/01/2026 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINASHINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 11:31
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Coal transportation service by road delivered to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOANH SON GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/01/2025 14:38
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
04/01/2025 10:21
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Internal coal transportation in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINASHINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 17:21
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal to Nghi Son 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINASHINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2024 17:17
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Service of loading and transporting imported coal to Dong Ri mine industrial warehouse in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: JOINT STOCK COMPANY HOANG NINH GROUP, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIỀN PHƯƠNG BẮC
28/12/2024 10:51
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal to Thai Binh 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VINASHINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2024 10:45
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal to Ninh Binh Thermal Power Plant in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: WATER WAY TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY N02, NAM DINH WATERAY TRANSPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/12/2024 10:09
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bidding package Service of loading and transporting imported coal to Dong Ri mine industrial warehouse in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
18/12/2024 11:17
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
17/12/2024 08:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 (phase 3) .
- Winning bidder: VINASHINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/07/2026 17:04
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 (phase 3) in the form Open bidding .
15/06/2026 09:57
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 (phase 3) with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2026 09:58
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 (phase 2) .
- Winning bidder: VINASHINE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2026 17:28
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 (phase 2) in the form Open bidding .
01/04/2026 07:28
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Transporting coal by waterway to Vung Ang 1 Thermal Power Plant in 2026 (phase 2) with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2026 10:24
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal by road to serve gathering and consuming coal produced at Dong Ri mine in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: JOINT STOCK COMPANY HOANG NINH GROUP
10/03/2026 08:57
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes Tender Notice Transporting coal by road to serve gathering and consuming coal produced at Dong Ri mine in 2026 in the form Open bidding .
03/02/2026 08:30
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY publishes the plan Transporting coal by road to serve gathering and consuming coal produced at Dong Ri mine in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/01/2026 13:38
RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY announced the results of the bid package Transporting coal to Thang Long Thermal Power Plant in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC BAO AN LOGISTICS., JSC
26/01/2026 15:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 49 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 41 Tender Notices in 38 bidding packages. Among these, 38 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted 36 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 36 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects