Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
History of active status changes
| Updated time | Active status | Lý do |
|---|---|---|
|
1:59 AM 10/16/2022 |
Pause |
Temporarily suspended due to overdue fees |
|
4:36 PM 02/28/2023 |
Active |
At the request of QTHT |
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for contractors RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Published contractor selection plan of 41 project with a total of 41 of bidding packages.
- Invitation to bid 38 package (with 41 Tender Notices), conducting Prequalificatin Notice 0 packages.
- Results of 36 packages announced, canceled bids 0 packages (among the packages above).
- There are 1 packages with results without Tender Notice and Prequalification Notice.
This contractor is also the investor. The results of data analysis for investors RED RIVER COAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY are as follows:
- As the investor of 0 investment and development projects.
- As the investor of 45 Contractor Selection Plan, including 37 self-published Contractor Selection Plan, 8 Contractor Selection Plan is self-published by the entity. other posted.
- As the investor of 49 bidding package in which the package is self-inviting 38, with 11 the package is owned by the unit. other bidding.
- Year started in TOP 500: 2009 (VNR500), 2008 (VNR500 private)
- Industry: Coal Mining, Trading, and Support Activities
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Competitiveness | ??? |
| Enterprise scale | ??? |
| Violation history | ??? |
| Criteria | Value | National ranking |
|---|---|---|
| Total bid packages participated | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages won | ??? | ??? |
| Total bid packages failed | ??? | ??? |
| Total winning bidding revenue | ??? | ??? |
There are 71,075 contractor who have not participated in any bidding packages
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects
Add contractor