Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 39 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,766,495,729 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,465,844,370 VND.
- The savings rate is: 48.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,766,495,729 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,465,844,370 VND.
- The savings rate is: 48.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 26 contractor selection plans, of which 26 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG HOÀNG
17/11/2023 14:51
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company.
17/11/2023 14:29
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company.
17/11/2023 14:24
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Design consultancy Construction drawings, cost estimates of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ACOCI
17/11/2023 14:21
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor in the design phase of construction drawings, project cost estimate Investment in expanding production of tubeless motorcycle tires at Xuan Hoa Refining Enterprise of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company with 5 bidding package.
11/05/2022 12:06
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor in the design phase of construction drawings, project cost estimate Investment in expanding production of tubeless motorcycle tires at Xuan Hoa Refining Enterprise of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company with 5 bidding package.
29/04/2022 15:14
Investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Invest in expanding production of tubeless motorcycle tires at Xuan Hoa refinery.
08/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 02 air compressors 75 (08bar) of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí Kaisheng
06/12/2021 16:18
Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Buy 02 air compressors 75 (08bar) of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/10/2021 09:44
Investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Invest in 04 presses with fi fi 65.
20/10/2021 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG HOÀNG
17/11/2023 14:51
Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG THỊNH LINH
17/11/2023 14:29
Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHOA HỌC VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG
17/11/2023 14:24
Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Design consultancy Construction drawings, cost estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ACOCI
17/11/2023 14:21
Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor in the design phase of construction drawings, project cost estimate Investment in expanding production of tubeless motorcycle tires at Xuan Hoa Refining Enterprise with 5 bidding package .
11/05/2022 12:06
Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor in the design phase of construction drawings, project cost estimate Investment in expanding production of tubeless motorcycle tires at Xuan Hoa Refining Enterprise with 5 bidding package .
29/04/2022 15:14
Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bid package Buy 02 air compressors 75 (08bar) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí Kaisheng
06/12/2021 16:18
Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company announced the results of the bidding package Buy 02 air compressors 75 (08bar) with 2 participating contractors .
29/10/2021 10:10
Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Buy 02 air compressors 75 (08bar) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/10/2021 09:44
Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company publishes Tender Notice Buy 02 air compressors 75 (08bar) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/10/2021 16:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG DƯƠNG HOÀNG
17/11/2023 14:51
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company.
17/11/2023 14:29
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, verification of construction drawing design, cost estimate of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company.
17/11/2023 14:24
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Design consultancy Construction drawings, cost estimates of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN KỸ THUẬT VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ACOCI
17/11/2023 14:21
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor in the design phase of construction drawings, project cost estimate Investment in expanding production of tubeless motorcycle tires at Xuan Hoa Refining Enterprise of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company with 5 bidding package.
11/05/2022 12:06
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor in the design phase of construction drawings, project cost estimate Investment in expanding production of tubeless motorcycle tires at Xuan Hoa Refining Enterprise of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company with 5 bidding package.
29/04/2022 15:14
Investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Invest in expanding production of tubeless motorcycle tires at Xuan Hoa refinery.
08/04/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted the results of the bidding package Buy 02 air compressors 75 (08bar) of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần cơ khí Kaisheng
06/12/2021 16:18
Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted Tender Notice Buy 02 air compressors 75 (08bar) of the investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/10/2021 09:44
Investor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted an investment and development project Invest in 04 presses with fi fi 65.
20/10/2021 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted 26 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted 26 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Sao Vang Rubber Joint Stock Company has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects