Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 148 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 57 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 53 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 93 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 91 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 62.50%, Non-consultancy 37.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,582,926,896 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,935,159,382 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 62.50%, Non-consulting 37.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,582,926,896 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,935,159,382 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 10: Consulting on project closure of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 23:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing event organization services to summarize the SME Tra Vinh Project and celebrate 22 years of cooperation between Tra Vinh and Canada of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổ chức sự kiện Du lịch Nam MeKong
24/10/2023 16:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Implement a series of reports and news about Tra Vinh SME Project and Tra Vinh - Canada relations broadcast on television channels outside the province of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: VRS VIET NAM CONSULTANT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2023 14:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Implement a series of videos about the cooperation between Canada and Tra Vinh, project achievements, ... to serve project summary (including script, filming, editing, post-production, ...) of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
10/10/2023 09:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing event organization services to summarize the SME Tra Vinh Project and celebrate 22 years of cooperation between Tra Vinh and Canada of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2023 21:30
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Implement a series of videos about the cooperation between Canada and Tra Vinh, project achievements, ... to serve project summary (including script, filming, editing, post-production, ...) of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh with the form Shortened competitive offer.
22/09/2023 10:02
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Implement a series of reports and news about Tra Vinh SME Project and Tra Vinh - Canada relations broadcast on television channels outside the province of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh with the form Shortened competitive offer.
22/09/2023 10:00
The Bid solicitor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of bid evaluation (bidding package No. 01) of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU TRÀ VINH
15/09/2023 14:28
The Bid solicitor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents (bidding package No. 01) of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
15/09/2023 14:16
The Bid solicitor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 11: Consulting on preparing request documents and evaluating proposal documents (bidding package No. 10) of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
15/09/2023 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of bid evaluation (bidding package No. 01) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU TRÀ VINH
15/09/2023 14:28
Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents (bidding package No. 01) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
15/09/2023 14:16
Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 11: Consulting on preparing request documents and evaluating proposal documents (bidding package No. 10) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
15/09/2023 14:07
Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 08: Consulting on preparing quotation request documents and evaluating quotation documents (bidding package No. 07) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG
15/09/2023 13:57
Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 12: Consulting on appraisal of request documents and results of proposal evaluation (bidding package No. 10) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU TRÀ VINH
15/09/2023 13:48
Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of quotation request documents and evaluation results of quotation documents (bidding package No. 04) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU TRÀ VINH
15/09/2023 13:38
Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparing request for quotation documents and evaluating quotation documents (bidding package No. 04) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG
15/09/2023 13:30
Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 09: Consulting on appraisal of quotation request documents and evaluation results of quotation documents (bidding package No. 07) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU TRÀ VINH
15/09/2023 13:21
Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Hiring a consultant to improve the capacity of public and private sector entities in providing and consulting real estate services for SMEs in Tra Vinh province .
- Winning bidder: MEVI SUPPORT IMPACTFUL BUSSINESS INTIATIVES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/09/2023 12:22
Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh announced the results of the bid package Package 08:
Consulting and providing technical support for enterprises to improve their competitiveness and organizing an online exchange program between Vietnam and Canada to create opportunities for access to science and technology, creativity, potential product introduction, import and export. export ... between the two countries. .
- Winning bidder: KISSTARTUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/09/2023 12:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 10: Consulting on project closure of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: AASC AUDITING FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
02/11/2023 23:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing event organization services to summarize the SME Tra Vinh Project and celebrate 22 years of cooperation between Tra Vinh and Canada of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tổ chức sự kiện Du lịch Nam MeKong
24/10/2023 16:08
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Implement a series of reports and news about Tra Vinh SME Project and Tra Vinh - Canada relations broadcast on television channels outside the province of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: VRS VIET NAM CONSULTANT DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2023 14:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Implement a series of videos about the cooperation between Canada and Tra Vinh, project achievements, ... to serve project summary (including script, filming, editing, post-production, ...) of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ TRUYỀN HÌNH SÀI GÒN PHIM
10/10/2023 09:49
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Providing event organization services to summarize the SME Tra Vinh Project and celebrate 22 years of cooperation between Tra Vinh and Canada of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2023 21:30
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Implement a series of videos about the cooperation between Canada and Tra Vinh, project achievements, ... to serve project summary (including script, filming, editing, post-production, ...) of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh with the form Shortened competitive offer.
22/09/2023 10:02
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN KHANG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Implement a series of reports and news about Tra Vinh SME Project and Tra Vinh - Canada relations broadcast on television channels outside the province of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh with the form Shortened competitive offer.
22/09/2023 10:00
The Bid solicitor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of bid evaluation (bidding package No. 01) of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU TRÀ VINH
15/09/2023 14:28
The Bid solicitor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents (bidding package No. 01) of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
15/09/2023 14:16
The Bid solicitor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 11: Consulting on preparing request documents and evaluating proposal documents (bidding package No. 10) of the investor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
15/09/2023 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 148 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh has posted 57 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 57 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 53 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Small and Medium Enterprise Development project in Trà Vinh has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects