Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.87 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,498,562,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,095,904,099 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.87 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,498,562,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,095,904,099 VND.
- The savings rate is: 25.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 3 bidding packages, of which 3 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đà Nẵng (3)
- Has relationships with 0 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 13 bidding packages with 5 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VƯƠN TỚI TẦM CAO THIÊN KHÔI
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00013016
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Quảng Nam
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng: Khảo sát địa hình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật cấp nước, thoát nước; xử lý chất thải
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ; cầu
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thủy lợi, đê điều
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình dân dụng - hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông cầu
⚬ Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Tư vấn quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn thuỷ lợi, đê điều
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình giao thông đường bộ; cầu
⚬ Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Tư vấn giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình phục vụ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package: Teaching equipment for Kindergarten, Primary School, and Secondary School
in Que Son district of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: ANTIEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/12/2023 14:27
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Procurement of equipment, desks and chairs for students (Additional 05 newly built classrooms) Quang Trung Secondary School of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI HUỲNH QUANG
22/11/2023 15:22
Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Procurement of student desks and chairs (Additional 05 newly built classrooms) Quang Trung Secondary School of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer.
04/11/2023 11:58
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contract package: Procurement of student desks and chairs (Additional 05 newly built classrooms) Quang Trung Secondary School of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2023 10:24
Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement package: Teaching equipment for Kindergarten, Primary School, and Secondary School
in Que Son district of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2023 08:00
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2023 17:03
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2023 17:02
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Procurement and installation of electronic screen presentation system
Full LED, network equipment for digital transformation of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
26/10/2023 14:36
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation Project: Repair Nguyen Trai Primary School of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ HUY HOÀNG
05/10/2023 15:14
Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Procurement and installation of electronic screen presentation system
Full LED, network equipment for digital transformation of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2023 12:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Procurement package: Teaching equipment for Kindergarten, Primary School, and Secondary School
in Que Son district .
- Winning bidder: ANTIEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/12/2023 14:27
THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Procurement of equipment, desks and chairs for students (Additional 05 newly built classrooms) Quang Trung Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI HUỲNH QUANG
22/11/2023 15:22
THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Procurement package: Teaching equipment for Kindergarten, Primary School, and Secondary School
in Que Son district with 0 participating contractors .
14/11/2023 15:01
THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bidding package Contract package: Procurement of student desks and chairs (Additional 05 newly built classrooms) Quang Trung Secondary School with 6 participating contractors .
09/11/2023 15:38
THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Contract package: Procurement of student desks and chairs (Additional 05 newly built classrooms) Quang Trung Secondary School in the form Shortened competitive offer .
04/11/2023 11:58
THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Contract package: Procurement of student desks and chairs (Additional 05 newly built classrooms) Quang Trung Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2023 10:24
THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Procurement package: Teaching equipment for Kindergarten, Primary School, and Secondary School
in Que Son district in the form Open bidding .
03/11/2023 08:00
THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2023 17:03
THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan Procurement and installation of equipment with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2023 17:02
THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Procurement and installation of electronic screen presentation system
Full LED, network equipment for digital transformation .
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
26/10/2023 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package: Teaching equipment for Kindergarten, Primary School, and Secondary School
in Que Son district of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: ANTIEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/12/2023 14:27
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Procurement of equipment, desks and chairs for students (Additional 05 newly built classrooms) Quang Trung Secondary School of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI HUỲNH QUANG
22/11/2023 15:22
Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Procurement of student desks and chairs (Additional 05 newly built classrooms) Quang Trung Secondary School of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Shortened competitive offer.
04/11/2023 11:58
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contract package: Procurement of student desks and chairs (Additional 05 newly built classrooms) Quang Trung Secondary School of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
04/11/2023 10:24
Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Procurement package: Teaching equipment for Kindergarten, Primary School, and Secondary School
in Que Son district of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Open bidding.
03/11/2023 08:00
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2023 17:03
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2023 17:02
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Contract package: Procurement and installation of electronic screen presentation system
Full LED, network equipment for digital transformation of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
26/10/2023 14:36
The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation Project: Repair Nguyen Trai Primary School of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DỊCH VỤ HUY HOÀNG
05/10/2023 15:14
Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Contract package: Procurement and installation of electronic screen presentation system
Full LED, network equipment for digital transformation of the investor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2023 12:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted 15 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity THIEN KHOI REACH HIGHER CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects