Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,884,223,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,884,223,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,884,223,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,884,223,100 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting and Supervising the construction of renovating the kitchen roof, dome and upgrading the experience area and teachers' garage at Quang Trung Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT TTC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 15:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and renovation of the kitchen roof, dome and upgrading of the experience area and teachers' garage of Quang Trung Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: DINH LONG VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2026 15:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Renovate the kitchen roof, dome and upgrade the experience area and teachers' garage at Quang Trung Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
28/05/2026 22:25
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction design and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN NAM HẢI DƯƠNG
18/05/2026 09:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on preparing construction drawings and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT TTC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 09:44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Consulting package implemented at the project investment preparation stage: Renovating the kitchen roof, dome and upgrading the experience area, teacher parking area of Quang Trung Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2026 23:08
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of conference tables, chairs and desks and chairs for Quang Trung Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Tính
09/04/2026 09:27
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Procurement of conference tables, chairs and desks and chairs for Quang Trung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 17:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Buy a station for semi -boarding activities at Quang Trung Kindergarten from September 2025 to August 31, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Lê Văn Thụ
15/09/2025 23:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Buy a station for semi -boarding activities at Quang Trung Kindergarten from September 2025 to August 31, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2025 23:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping and decoration of the board and repairing corrugated iron roofs, airy staircase, airy toilet area, library dome, fence of Quang Trung Kindergarten Library .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Tiến Tuân
09/04/2025 08:29
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Shopping and decorating in the table and repairing the roof of the kitchen, the staircase area, the airy toilet area, the dome of the library area, the fence with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2025 18:18
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Food shopping for semi -boarding activities for Quang Trung Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Mai
31/03/2025 10:02
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Food shopping for semi -boarding activities for Quang Trung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2025 20:56
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN VERIFY & CONSUNTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/02/2025 09:09
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN TUAN COMPANY LIMITED
26/02/2025 09:06
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan The roof of Quang Trung Kindergarten yard, Tu Ky district with 2 bidding package .
26/02/2025 09:01
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing supplies, toys, and learning materials for the 2024-2025 school year for Quang Trung Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Tạ Thị Phương
21/12/2024 09:10
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Purchasing supplies, toys, and learning materials for the 2024-2025 school year for Quang Trung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 20:59
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Purchasing supplies, toys, and learning materials for the 2024-2025 school year for Quang Trung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 20:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting and Supervising the construction of renovating the kitchen roof, dome and upgrading the experience area and teachers' garage at Quang Trung Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT TTC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/05/2026 15:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and renovation of the kitchen roof, dome and upgrading of the experience area and teachers' garage of Quang Trung Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: DINH LONG VIET NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2026 15:45
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Renovate the kitchen roof, dome and upgrade the experience area and teachers' garage at Quang Trung Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
28/05/2026 22:25
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of construction design and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN NAM HẢI DƯƠNG
18/05/2026 09:48
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on preparing construction drawings and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHAT TTC CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/05/2026 09:44
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Consulting package implemented at the project investment preparation stage: Renovating the kitchen roof, dome and upgrading the experience area, teacher parking area of Quang Trung Kindergarten with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2026 23:08
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of conference tables, chairs and desks and chairs for Quang Trung Kindergarten .
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thị Tính
09/04/2026 09:27
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Procurement of conference tables, chairs and desks and chairs for Quang Trung Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
08/04/2026 17:20
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Buy a station for semi -boarding activities at Quang Trung Kindergarten from September 2025 to August 31, 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Lê Văn Thụ
15/09/2025 23:21
TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG publishes the plan Buy a station for semi -boarding activities at Quang Trung Kindergarten from September 2025 to August 31, 2025 with 1 bidding package .
15/09/2025 23:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG MẦM NON QUANG TRUNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects