Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 833,285,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 750,202,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 25.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 833,285,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 750,202,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 9.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂM PHÚ
13/04/2026 11:05
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Consulting verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG
13/04/2026 11:01
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
13/04/2026 10:33
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂM PHÚ
13/04/2026 10:29
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚ
13/04/2026 10:25
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY publishes the plan Approving the Economic - Technical Report and the Contractor Selection Plan with 3 bidding package .
13/04/2026 10:17
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY publishes the plan Approve investment preparation estimates and contractor selection plans for the investment preparation phase with 2 bidding package .
13/04/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TÂN THUẬN PHÁT
01/12/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY has posted the results of the bidding package Entire volume of project repairs: Phu My High School No. 2 of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHƯƠNG
24/09/2024 14:10
Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY with the form Competitive Offer.
18/09/2024 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for teaching .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TÂN THUẬN PHÁT
01/12/2024 11:39
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Entire volume of project repairs: Phu My High School No. 2 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHƯƠNG
24/09/2024 14:10
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching with 2 participating contractors .
24/09/2024 08:18
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching in the form Competitive Offer .
18/09/2024 10:18
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching in the form Competitive Offer .
14/09/2024 10:55
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bidding package Entire volume of project repairs: Phu My High School No. 2 with 6 participating contractors .
02/09/2024 09:03
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 according to the new 2024 GDPT program of Phu My High School No. 2 with 3 bidding package .
30/08/2024 17:25
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computer tables and chairs for the 2024 school year .
- Winning bidder: VIET STAR COMPANY LIMITED
30/08/2024 16:35
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY publishes the plan Procurement of computer tables and chairs for the 2024 school year with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2024 16:22
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY publishes Tender Notice Entire volume of project repairs: Phu My High School No. 2 in the form Competitive Offer .
26/08/2024 11:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Survey consultancy, economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂM PHÚ
13/04/2026 11:05
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Consulting verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIA LONG
13/04/2026 11:01
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KỸ THUẬT XÂY DỰNG TÂN TIẾN
13/04/2026 10:33
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TV XD TÂM PHÚ
13/04/2026 10:29
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ - XÂY DỰNG BÌNH PHÚ
13/04/2026 10:25
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY publishes the plan Approving the Economic - Technical Report and the Contractor Selection Plan with 3 bidding package .
13/04/2026 10:17
TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY publishes the plan Approve investment preparation estimates and contractor selection plans for the investment preparation phase with 2 bidding package .
13/04/2026 09:36
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TÂN THUẬN PHÁT
01/12/2024 11:39
The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY has posted the results of the bidding package Entire volume of project repairs: Phu My High School No. 2 of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TÂN PHƯƠNG
24/09/2024 14:10
Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for teaching of the investor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY with the form Competitive Offer.
18/09/2024 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRUONG THPT SO 2 PHU MY has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects