Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Television Advertising and Services Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 158 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 403 contractor selection plans with a total of 501 bidding packages, of which 403 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 138 packages (with 143 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 3 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 474 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 409 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 201 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 194 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 30.77%, Construction 7.69%, Consultancy 0.70%, Non-consultancy 56.64%, Mixed 3.50%, Other fields 0.7%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,265,067,943,791 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,257,516,805,728 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Television Advertising and Services Center as follows:
- Has relationships with 158 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.32 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 30.77%, Construction 7.69%, Consulting 0.70%, Non-consulting 56.64%, Mixed 3.50%, Other 0.7%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,265,067,943,791 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,257,516,805,728 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.60%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Television Advertising and Services Center are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 393 contractor selection plans, of which 393 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 88 Tender Notices, of which 88 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 1 bidding packages, of which 1 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 100% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 1 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the request Make a customer care gift set of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the results of the bidding package Provide bath towels for TVAd brand communication in 2022 of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUỐC TẾ VINH HẢI
21/09/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the results of the bidding package Exchanging copyrights for Tourism and Cuisine programs of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Rich Media
09/09/2022 17:32
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the request exchange of copyrights for tourism and culinary programs of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 10:24
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the results of the bidding package Exchange of copyright of Narrative program in 2022-2023 of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BARY S
31/08/2022 17:30
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the request Exchange of copyright of Narrative program in 2022-2023 of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2022 17:03
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the request Exchange of copyrights for the culinary tour program of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2022 08:53
Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted Tender Notice Provide bath towels for TVAd brand communication in 2022 of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
30/08/2022 14:46
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the results of the bidding package Exchange of rights to the animated film Gift of Life in 2022-2023 of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG S.U.N RISE
29/08/2022 10:01
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the request Exchange of rights to the animated film Gift of Life in 2022-2023 of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2022 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Television Advertising and Services Center publishes the plan Make a customer care gift set with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2024 17:24
Television Advertising and Services Center announced the results of the bid package Provide bath towels for TVAd brand communication in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUỐC TẾ VINH HẢI
21/09/2022 09:23
Television Advertising and Services Center announced the results of the bid package Exchanging copyrights for Tourism and Cuisine programs .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Rich Media
09/09/2022 17:32
Television Advertising and Services Center publishes the plan exchange of copyrights for tourism and culinary programs with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2022 10:24
Television Advertising and Services Center announced the results of the bidding package Provide bath towels for TVAd brand communication in 2022 with 1 participating contractors .
06/09/2022 15:14
Television Advertising and Services Center announced the results of the bid package Exchange of copyright of Narrative program in 2022-2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BARY S
31/08/2022 17:30
Television Advertising and Services Center publishes the plan Exchange of copyright of Narrative program in 2022-2023 with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2022 17:03
Television Advertising and Services Center publishes the plan Exchange of copyrights for the culinary tour program with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2022 08:53
Television Advertising and Services Center publishes Tender Notice Provide bath towels for TVAd brand communication in 2022 in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
30/08/2022 14:46
Television Advertising and Services Center announced the results of the bid package Exchange of rights to the animated film Gift of Life in 2022-2023 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG S.U.N RISE
29/08/2022 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the request Make a customer care gift set of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center with 1 bidding package.
25/03/2024 17:24
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the results of the bidding package Provide bath towels for TVAd brand communication in 2022 of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ QUỐC TẾ VINH HẢI
21/09/2022 09:23
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the results of the bidding package Exchanging copyrights for Tourism and Cuisine programs of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Rich Media
09/09/2022 17:32
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the request exchange of copyrights for tourism and culinary programs of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center with 1 bidding package.
09/09/2022 10:24
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the results of the bidding package Exchange of copyright of Narrative program in 2022-2023 of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN BARY S
31/08/2022 17:30
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the request Exchange of copyright of Narrative program in 2022-2023 of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2022 17:03
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the request Exchange of copyrights for the culinary tour program of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center with 1 bidding package.
31/08/2022 08:53
Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted Tender Notice Provide bath towels for TVAd brand communication in 2022 of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
30/08/2022 14:46
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the results of the bidding package Exchange of rights to the animated film Gift of Life in 2022-2023 of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG S.U.N RISE
29/08/2022 10:01
The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted the request Exchange of rights to the animated film Gift of Life in 2022-2023 of the investor Television Advertising and Services Center with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2022 09:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Television Advertising and Services Center has posted 403 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 501 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted 143 Tender Notices in 138 bidding packages. Among these, 101 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 42 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has posted 474 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 474 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 409 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has a relationship with 158 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Television Advertising and Services Center has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Television Advertising and Services Center has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects