Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 445 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 480 contractor selection plans with a total of 484 bidding packages, of which 478 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 106 packages (with 129 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 11 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 484 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 350 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 74 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 70 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 85.27%, Construction 1.55%, Consultancy 0.78%, Non-consultancy 12.40%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 505,417,443,898 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 410,536,032,693 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital as follows:
- Has relationships with 445 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 85.27%, Construction 1.55%, Consulting 0.78%, Non-consulting 12.40%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 505,417,443,898 VND, in which the total winning value is: 410,536,032,693 VND.
- The savings rate is: 18.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 497 contractor selection plans, of which 362 were self-published, and 135 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 180 Tender Notices, of which 129 were self-invited, and 51 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes Tender Notice Generic drugs in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 14:14
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes the plan Generic medications are scheduled for use in 2026-2027 (fourth time). with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 14:30
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes the plan Maintenance, repair, and replacement of parts for the water filtration system in Building No. 3. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:16
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes Tender Notice Original medicine in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 15:42
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repair and waterproofing services, installation of glass partitions and aluminum-glass doors, stainless steel doors for various departments and other repair work at Thai Binh Children's Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MINH QUANG
25/08/2026 11:27
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repair work for the meeting room on the second floor of Building No. 1 at Thai Binh Children's Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CƠ KHÍ TỔNG HỢP 678
25/08/2026 11:25
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes the plan Repair and waterproofing services, installation of glass partitions and aluminum-glass doors, stainless steel doors for various departments and other repair work at Thai Binh Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:24
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes the plan Repair work for the meeting room on the second floor of Building No. 1 at Thai Binh Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:22
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes the plan The third round of use for originator drugs will be in 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 09:49
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase of additional laboratory chemicals for medical examination and treatment in 2026, round 2 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HA TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy water supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KINH DOANH BẢO ANH
06/07/2026 09:31
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase computer equipment and information technology supplies in 2026 to serve the Hospital's operations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV TIN HỌC KHẢI HOÀN MEDIA
15/06/2026 17:18
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy nutritious milk in kind in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: 3A NUTRITION (VIETNAM) COMPANY LIMITED
26/05/2026 10:11
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy Buy electrical supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ANH NGA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/05/2026 15:09
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Sewing patient gowns and operating room linen in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: SAO KHUE PRODUCTION, TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2026 11:25
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy construction materials in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: ANH NGA CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/04/2026 11:16
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Buy tables, chairs, cabinets, wooden pedestals, hanging plants, clothes drying plants, beds, screens, corrugated iron boxes, height measures .
- Winning bidder: VIET LE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/04/2026 09:45
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of stationery supplies in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: EDUCATION AND INTELLECTUAL DEVELOPMENT VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/04/2026 14:47
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Procurement of synchronized Desktop Computers and NAS Hard Drives to serve Hospital operations .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ SỐ VIỆT HƯNG
10/01/2026 15:20
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of CPAP ventilators for children and infants .
- Winning bidder: DANG PHAT VN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/01/2026 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes Tender Notice Generic drugs in the form Open bidding .
28/08/2026 14:14
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes the plan Generic medications are scheduled for use in 2026-2027 (fourth time). with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 14:30
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes the plan Maintenance, repair, and replacement of parts for the water filtration system in Building No. 3. with 1 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:16
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes Tender Notice Original medicine in the form Open bidding .
25/08/2026 15:42
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repair and waterproofing services, installation of glass partitions and aluminum-glass doors, stainless steel doors for various departments and other repair work at Thai Binh Children's Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV MINH QUANG
25/08/2026 11:27
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Repair work for the meeting room on the second floor of Building No. 1 at Thai Binh Children's Hospital. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CƠ KHÍ TỔNG HỢP 678
25/08/2026 11:25
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes the plan Repair and waterproofing services, installation of glass partitions and aluminum-glass doors, stainless steel doors for various departments and other repair work at Thai Binh Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:24
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes the plan Repair work for the meeting room on the second floor of Building No. 1 at Thai Binh Children's Hospital. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 16:22
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital publishes the plan The third round of use for originator drugs will be in 2026-2027. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 09:49
Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital announced the results of the bid package Purchase of additional laboratory chemicals for medical examination and treatment in 2026, round 2 .
- Winning bidder: THANH HA TECHNIQUE COMPANY LIMITED
17/08/2026 15:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital has posted 480 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 484 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital has posted 129 Tender Notices in 106 bidding packages. Among these, 129 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital has posted 484 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 484 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 350 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital has a relationship with 445 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital has a relationship with 24 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thai Binh Pediatrict Hospital has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects