Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 89 bidding packages, of which 52 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 35 packages (with 41 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 63 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 33 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.32%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 92.68%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,599,458,779 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,302,523,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.45 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.32%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 92.68%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,599,458,779 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,302,523,110 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 45 contractor selection plans, of which 45 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 40 Tender Notices, of which 39 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Process and post public data on planning for 2024 of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG MEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the request Carry out the task of processing and posting public data of the 2024 planning of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG MEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 16:28
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted Tender Notice Building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the request Carrying out the task of building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the request Carrying out the task of building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Create a short promotional clip introducing the investment environment of Thanh Hoa province, release it on Youtube, electronic information portals of international organizations in Vietnam and around the world. of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency.
- Winning bidder: GEN GREEN CERTIFICATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Develop publications and video clip documents providing information about the province's products and export enterprises in several languages (English, Japanese, Korean...) to promote and promote export demand. import of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency.
- Winning bidder: VIET TELEVISION PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Design, print the market, set up the province's booth and set up the landscape area promoting Thanh Hoa tourism at the 2nd Hanoi Autumn Festival in 2024 of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM HOÀN CẦU TBQ
24/09/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the request Carry out the task of participating in the 2nd Hanoi Autumn Festival in 2024 of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency announced the results of the bid package Process and post public data on planning for 2024 .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG MEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 15:30
Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency publishes the plan Carry out the task of processing and posting public data of the 2024 planning with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 15:25
Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency announced the results of the bid package Building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG MEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 16:28
Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency announced the results of the bidding package Building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province with 1 participating contractors .
22/11/2024 15:04
Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency publishes Tender Notice Building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province in the form Competitive Offer .
15/11/2024 09:55
Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency publishes the plan Carrying out the task of building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2024 11:05
Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency publishes the plan Carrying out the task of building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 10:39
Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency announced the results of the bid package Create a short promotional clip introducing the investment environment of Thanh Hoa province, release it on Youtube, electronic information portals of international organizations in Vietnam and around the world. .
- Winning bidder: GEN GREEN CERTIFICATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 14:32
Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency announced the results of the bid package Develop publications and video clip documents providing information about the province's products and export enterprises in several languages (English, Japanese, Korean...) to promote and promote export demand. import .
- Winning bidder: VIET TELEVISION PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2024 14:24
Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency announced the results of the bid package Design, print the market, set up the province's booth and set up the landscape area promoting Thanh Hoa tourism at the 2nd Hanoi Autumn Festival in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM HOÀN CẦU TBQ
24/09/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Process and post public data on planning for 2024 of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG MEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2024 15:30
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the request Carry out the task of processing and posting public data of the 2024 planning of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG MEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 16:28
Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted Tender Notice Building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency with the form Competitive Offer.
15/11/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the request Carrying out the task of building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the request Carrying out the task of building a set of investment promotion documents using digital technology under the activity: Building a set of brands and images to serve investment promotion work of Thanh Hoa province of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 10:39
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Create a short promotional clip introducing the investment environment of Thanh Hoa province, release it on Youtube, electronic information portals of international organizations in Vietnam and around the world. of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency.
- Winning bidder: GEN GREEN CERTIFICATION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
11/10/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Develop publications and video clip documents providing information about the province's products and export enterprises in several languages (English, Japanese, Korean...) to promote and promote export demand. import of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency.
- Winning bidder: VIET TELEVISION PRODUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/10/2024 14:24
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the results of the bidding package Design, print the market, set up the province's booth and set up the landscape area promoting Thanh Hoa tourism at the 2nd Hanoi Autumn Festival in 2024 of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD VÀ TM HOÀN CẦU TBQ
24/09/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted the request Carry out the task of participating in the 2nd Hanoi Autumn Festival in 2024 of the investor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency with 1 bidding package.
18/09/2024 17:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted 55 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 89 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted 41 Tender Notices in 35 bidding packages. Among these, 39 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has posted 63 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 63 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has a relationship with 42 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Thanh Hoa Investment, Trade and Tourism Promotion Agency has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects