Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 54.55%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 45.45%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,849,051,327 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,773,660,821 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 54.55%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 45.45%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,849,051,327 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,773,660,821 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ HTECOM
03/10/2022 11:32
Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted Tender Notice Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/08/2022 11:30
The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted the request Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted the request Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2022 10:04
Bid solicitor Viet Nam Academy for water resources has posted Tender Notice Shopping for technology equipment of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/02/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Academy for water resources has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for 01 bidding package of S&T tasks according to the protocol. Research on integrating the Meteorological - Hydrological - Oceanic model and building a large database to evaluate and estimate stream characteristics. Flow, drought and saltwater intrusion in the Mekong Delta taking into account climate change and upstream impacts Code Invest/KR/21/18 of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2022 10:01
Investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted an investment and development project Research on integrating Meteorology - Hydrology - Ocean models and building a database to evaluate and predict flow characteristics, drought and saltwater intrusion in the Mekong Delta taking into account climate change consequences and impacts from upstream.
06/01/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about National Programs on electronic newspapers of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ trực tuyến FPT
30/09/2021 17:42
The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about National Programs in newspapers of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology.
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
17/09/2021 19:40
The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about National Programs in the press of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CPLUS
13/09/2021 19:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology announced the results of the bid package Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ HTECOM
03/10/2022 11:32
The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology announced the results of the bidding package Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs with 1 participating contractors .
31/08/2022 11:35
The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology publishes Tender Notice Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/08/2022 11:30
The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology publishes the plan Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2022 10:23
The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology publishes the plan Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2022 10:04
The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology announced the results of the bid package Communication about National Programs on electronic newspapers .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ trực tuyến FPT
30/09/2021 17:42
The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology announced the results of the bid package Communication about National Programs in newspapers .
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
17/09/2021 19:40
The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology announced the results of the bid package Communication about National Programs in the press .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CPLUS
13/09/2021 19:11
The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology announced the results of the bidding package Communication about National Programs on electronic newspapers with 1 participating contractors .
25/08/2021 14:01
The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology announced the results of the bidding package Communication about National Programs in the press with 1 participating contractors .
18/08/2021 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ HTECOM
03/10/2022 11:32
Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted Tender Notice Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/08/2022 11:30
The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted the request Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2022 10:23
The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted the request Virtual Reality Exhibition of National Science and Technology Programs of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology with 1 bidding package.
08/08/2022 10:04
Bid solicitor Viet Nam Academy for water resources has posted Tender Notice Shopping for technology equipment of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology with the form National Competitive Bidding.
09/02/2022 15:33
The Bid solicitor Viet Nam Academy for water resources has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for 01 bidding package of S&T tasks according to the protocol. Research on integrating the Meteorological - Hydrological - Oceanic model and building a large database to evaluate and estimate stream characteristics. Flow, drought and saltwater intrusion in the Mekong Delta taking into account climate change and upstream impacts Code Invest/KR/21/18 of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology with 1 bidding package.
06/01/2022 10:01
Investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted an investment and development project Research on integrating Meteorology - Hydrology - Ocean models and building a database to evaluate and predict flow characteristics, drought and saltwater intrusion in the Mekong Delta taking into account climate change consequences and impacts from upstream.
06/01/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about National Programs on electronic newspapers of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần dịch vụ trực tuyến FPT
30/09/2021 17:42
The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about National Programs in newspapers of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology.
- Winning bidder: Báo Đại biểu Nhân dân
17/09/2021 19:40
The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted the results of the bidding package Communication about National Programs in the press of the investor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CPLUS
13/09/2021 19:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted 11 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity The Office of National Programmes on Science and Technology has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects