Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trungdoan82 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,428,200,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,398,950,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trungdoan82 as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,428,200,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,398,950,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trungdoan82 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing mixed feed for meat ducks under the agricultural extension project Building a model of raising specialized meat ducks (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosecurity to provide safe food for the ministry teams at some military units in the Northern border region in 2020 of the investor Trungdoan82.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN STAR 361
04/08/2020 14:21
The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 01-day-old duck breeds (VCN/TP-SD) that meet type I standards to serve the project of building a model of raising specialized meat ducks (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosafety to provide safe food for soldiers in some military units in the Northern border region in 2020 of the investor Trungdoan82.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GÀ GIỐNG CHÂU THÀNH
04/08/2020 11:58
Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of mixed feed for meat ducks under the agricultural extension project Building a model of raising ducks specializing in meat (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosecurity to provide safe food for the whole population teams at some military units in the northern border region in 2020 of the investor Trungdoan82 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/07/2020 17:19
Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted Tender Notice Supply of 1-day-old ducklings (VCN/TP-SD) that meet grade I standards for the project of Building a model of raising specialized meat ducks (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosecurity in order to provide safe food for soldiers at some military units in the northern border region in 2020 of the investor Trungdoan82 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/07/2020 17:09
The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted the request Procurement of mixed feed for meat ducks under the agricultural extension project Building a model of raising ducks specializing in meat (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosecurity to provide safe food for the whole population teams at some military units in the northern border region in 2020 of the investor Trungdoan82 with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2020 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted the request Plan for selection of procurement contractors, Supply of meat duck breeds (VCN/TP-SD) 1 day old meeting grade I standards of the investor Trungdoan82 with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2020 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted the results of the bidding package shopping for mixed feed for duck meat of the investor Trungdoan82.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ AVA GREEN
02/08/2019 14:26
Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted Tender Notice shopping for mixed feed for duck meat of the investor Trungdoan82 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2019 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted the request Plan to select contractor for procurement of mixed feed for duck meat of the investor Trungdoan82 with 1 bidding package.
19/07/2019 09:36
Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted Tender Notice Supply 1 day old duck meat (VCN/TP-SD) with grade I standard of the investor Trungdoan82 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2019 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trungdoan82 announced the results of the bid package Purchasing mixed feed for meat ducks under the agricultural extension project Building a model of raising specialized meat ducks (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosecurity to provide safe food for the ministry teams at some military units in the Northern border region in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN STAR 361
04/08/2020 14:21
Trungdoan82 announced the results of the bid package Providing 01-day-old duck breeds (VCN/TP-SD) that meet type I standards to serve the project of building a model of raising specialized meat ducks (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosafety to provide safe food for soldiers in some military units in the Northern border region in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GÀ GIỐNG CHÂU THÀNH
04/08/2020 11:58
Trungdoan82 publishes Tender Notice Procurement of mixed feed for meat ducks under the agricultural extension project Building a model of raising ducks specializing in meat (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosecurity to provide safe food for the whole population teams at some military units in the northern border region in 2020 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/07/2020 17:19
Trungdoan82 publishes Tender Notice Supply of 1-day-old ducklings (VCN/TP-SD) that meet grade I standards for the project of Building a model of raising specialized meat ducks (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosecurity in order to provide safe food for soldiers at some military units in the northern border region in 2020 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
24/07/2020 17:09
Trungdoan82 publishes the plan Procurement of mixed feed for meat ducks under the agricultural extension project Building a model of raising ducks specializing in meat (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosecurity to provide safe food for the whole population teams at some military units in the northern border region in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2020 16:19
Trungdoan82 publishes the plan Plan for selection of procurement contractors, Supply of meat duck breeds (VCN/TP-SD) 1 day old meeting grade I standards with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2020 16:18
Trungdoan82 announced the results of the bid package shopping for mixed feed for duck meat .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ AVA GREEN
02/08/2019 14:26
Trungdoan82 publishes Tender Notice shopping for mixed feed for duck meat in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/07/2019 09:42
Trungdoan82 publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for procurement of mixed feed for duck meat with 1 bidding package .
19/07/2019 09:36
Trungdoan82 publishes Tender Notice Supply 1 day old duck meat (VCN/TP-SD) with grade I standard in the form National Competitive Bidding .
19/07/2019 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing mixed feed for meat ducks under the agricultural extension project Building a model of raising specialized meat ducks (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosecurity to provide safe food for the ministry teams at some military units in the Northern border region in 2020 of the investor Trungdoan82.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN STAR 361
04/08/2020 14:21
The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted the results of the bidding package Providing 01-day-old duck breeds (VCN/TP-SD) that meet type I standards to serve the project of building a model of raising specialized meat ducks (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosafety to provide safe food for soldiers in some military units in the Northern border region in 2020 of the investor Trungdoan82.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GÀ GIỐNG CHÂU THÀNH
04/08/2020 11:58
Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted Tender Notice Procurement of mixed feed for meat ducks under the agricultural extension project Building a model of raising ducks specializing in meat (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosecurity to provide safe food for the whole population teams at some military units in the northern border region in 2020 of the investor Trungdoan82 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/07/2020 17:19
Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted Tender Notice Supply of 1-day-old ducklings (VCN/TP-SD) that meet grade I standards for the project of Building a model of raising specialized meat ducks (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosecurity in order to provide safe food for soldiers at some military units in the northern border region in 2020 of the investor Trungdoan82 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/07/2020 17:09
The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted the request Procurement of mixed feed for meat ducks under the agricultural extension project Building a model of raising ducks specializing in meat (VCN/TP-SD) with high economic efficiency in the direction of biosecurity to provide safe food for the whole population teams at some military units in the northern border region in 2020 of the investor Trungdoan82 with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2020 16:19
The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted the request Plan for selection of procurement contractors, Supply of meat duck breeds (VCN/TP-SD) 1 day old meeting grade I standards of the investor Trungdoan82 with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2020 16:18
The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted the results of the bidding package shopping for mixed feed for duck meat of the investor Trungdoan82.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ AVA GREEN
02/08/2019 14:26
Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted Tender Notice shopping for mixed feed for duck meat of the investor Trungdoan82 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2019 09:42
The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted the request Plan to select contractor for procurement of mixed feed for duck meat of the investor Trungdoan82 with 1 bidding package.
19/07/2019 09:36
Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted Tender Notice Supply 1 day old duck meat (VCN/TP-SD) with grade I standard of the investor Trungdoan82 with the form National Competitive Bidding.
19/07/2019 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trungdoan82 has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trungdoan82 has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trungdoan82 has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects