shopping for mixed feed for duck meat

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
shopping for mixed feed for duck meat
Name of project
Dự toán mua sắm thức ăn hỗn hợp cho vịt thịt
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
513.000.000 VND
Tender value
513.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:00 31/07/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
990/QĐ-TĐ ngày 02/8/2019
Approval date
02/08/2019
Completion date
14:26 02/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0901024422 0901024422

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ QUỐC TẾ AVA GREEN

513.000.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 2802291156 Công ty cổ phần Dinh dưỡng Quốc tế Tân Phú Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
2 2802150902 2802150902 Công ty cổ phần thức ăn chăn nuôi TH Việt Nam Capacity Assessment of capacity and experience
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thức ăn cho vịt từ 0 - 3 tuần tuổi
1 Thức ăn hỗn hợp dạng viên, không ẩm mốc, trong thời hạn sử dụng, có Protenin từ 20-22% Việt Nam 12,000
12000
2 Thức ăn cho vịt từ 4 tuần tuổi đến xuất chuồng
1 Thức ăn hỗn hợp dạng viên, không ẩm mốc, trong thời hạn sử dụng, có Protenin từ 18-19% Việt Nam 11,000
11000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second