Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XA Thanh Van as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 465,747,743 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 455,493,743 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XA Thanh Van as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 465,747,743 VND, in which the total winning value is: 455,493,743 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XA Thanh Van are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG KHANH 89
06/01/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG KHANH 89
06/01/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG KHANH 89
06/01/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN 16
06/01/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
06/01/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN 16
06/01/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÚ KHANG HD
11/12/2024 14:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HLC ĐỒNG VĂN
09/12/2024 15:30
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG KHANH 89
06/12/2024 18:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XA Thanh Van announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG KHANH 89
06/01/2025 14:31
UBND XA Thanh Van announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG KHANH 89
06/01/2025 14:29
UBND XA Thanh Van announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG KHANH 89
06/01/2025 14:27
UBND XA Thanh Van announced the results of the bid package Shopping for goods .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÚ KHANG HD
11/12/2024 14:01
UBND XA Thanh Van announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG KHANH 89
06/12/2024 18:37
UBND XA Thanh Van announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents + LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
30/11/2024 10:44
UBND XA Thanh Van announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents + evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu
30/11/2024 10:43
UBND XA Thanh Van announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Cong ty Co phan tu van thiet ke xay dung Dai Duong
30/11/2024 10:42
UBND XA Thanh Van publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of primary school in Mo Sai village, Thanh Van commune, Quan Ba district, Ha Giang province with 5 bidding package .
30/11/2024 10:41
UBND XA Thanh Van announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents + LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
30/11/2024 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG KHANH 89
06/01/2025 14:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG KHANH 89
06/01/2025 14:29
The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG KHANH 89
06/01/2025 14:27
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN 16
06/01/2025 14:15
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
06/01/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN NHIÊN 16
06/01/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÚ KHANG HD
11/12/2024 14:01
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG HÀ GIANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG HLC ĐỒNG VĂN
09/12/2024 15:30
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng Hoàng Lâu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04 of the investor UBND XA Thanh Van.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỒNG KHANH 89
06/12/2024 18:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XA Thanh Van has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XA Thanh Van has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XA Thanh Van has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects