Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 102 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 90 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 89 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,346,214,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,863,067,881 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.70%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,346,214,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,863,067,881 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.70%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng TM và DV Sự Nguyễn
15/07/2024 09:22
Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted Tender Notice The entire construction and installation part of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted the request Regarding the approval of the technical-economic report and contractor selection plan for the drainage system in the commune center from provincial road 8C along National Highway 49B to Mung hamlet, Dien Loc commune of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC with 8 bidding package.
12/06/2024 14:23
Investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted an investment and development project Sewer system in the commune center, section from TL8C along National Highway 49B to Mung hamlet road, Dien Loc commune.
12/06/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Equipment procurement and installation of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC.
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
13/05/2024 14:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Equipment procurement and installation of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC with the form Competitive Offer.
26/03/2024 21:51
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
21/03/2024 11:16
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
21/03/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for providing outdoor sports equipment of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC with 3 bidding package.
21/03/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG HƯƠNG
21/03/2024 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC announced the results of the bid package The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng TM và DV Sự Nguyễn
15/07/2024 09:22
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC announced the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part with 4 participating contractors .
21/06/2024 09:01
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC publishes Tender Notice The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
12/06/2024 15:52
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the technical-economic report and contractor selection plan for the drainage system in the commune center from provincial road 8C along National Highway 49B to Mung hamlet, Dien Loc commune with 8 bidding package .
12/06/2024 14:23
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
21/03/2024 11:16
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
21/03/2024 11:13
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for providing outdoor sports equipment with 3 bidding package .
21/03/2024 11:01
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC announced the results of the bid package The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG HƯƠNG
21/03/2024 09:23
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC announced the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
01/03/2024 09:19
UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC publishes Tender Notice The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
20/02/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng TM và DV Sự Nguyễn
15/07/2024 09:22
Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted Tender Notice The entire construction and installation part of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC with the form Open bidding.
12/06/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted the request Regarding the approval of the technical-economic report and contractor selection plan for the drainage system in the commune center from provincial road 8C along National Highway 49B to Mung hamlet, Dien Loc commune of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC with 8 bidding package.
12/06/2024 14:23
Investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted an investment and development project Sewer system in the commune center, section from TL8C along National Highway 49B to Mung hamlet road, Dien Loc commune.
12/06/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Equipment procurement and installation of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC.
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
13/05/2024 14:50
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Equipment procurement and installation of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC with the form Competitive Offer.
26/03/2024 21:51
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ANH SƠN
21/03/2024 11:16
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
21/03/2024 11:13
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for providing outdoor sports equipment of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC with 3 bidding package.
21/03/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted the results of the bidding package The entire construction and installation part of the investor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CƯỜNG HƯƠNG
21/03/2024 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 102 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UY BAN NHAN DAN XA DIEN LOC has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects