Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 110 contractor.
- Announced 106 investment development project, of which 20 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 315 contractor selection plans with a total of 280 bidding packages, of which 200 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 228 packages (with 250 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 6 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 163 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 37 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 113 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.00%, Construction 0.80%, Consultancy 4.80%, Non-consultancy 51.60%, Mixed 0.80%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 280,085,163,530 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 263,184,257,599 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK as follows:
- Has relationships with 110 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.82 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.00%, Construction 0.80%, Consulting 4.80%, Non-consulting 51.60%, Mixed 0.80%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 280,085,163,530 VND, in which the total winning value is: 263,184,257,599 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK are as follows:
- Is the investor of 106 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 350 contractor selection plans, of which 261 were self-published, and 89 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 279 Tender Notices, of which 221 were self-invited, and 58 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK publishes Tender Notice Provision of network equipment for the Data Center (DC) and Disaster Recovery Center (DR) at VRB. in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2026 16:46
Investor VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK has posted an investment and development project Provision of network equipment for the Data Center (DC) and Disaster Recovery Center (DR) at VRB..
28/08/2026 15:15
Investor VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK has posted an investment and development project Provision of network equipment for the Data Center (DC) and Disaster Recovery Center (DR) at VRB..
28/08/2026 15:15
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK announced the results of the bid package Equipping IT assets and labor tools for VRB Lang Son Branch .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG ANH INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:40
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK announced the results of the bid package Solutions for transmitting and receiving messages via the internet banking system for ĐCTC customers. .
- Winning bidder: SOUTH EAST ASIA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:55
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for E-HSMT and KQLCNT assessments for two packages: (i) Package for the construction and implementation of a data governance framework and the deployment of a centralized data lake at VRB; (ii) Consulting services for overseeing the implementation of the above package. .
- Winning bidder: TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:49
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK publishes the plan Consulting services for E-HSMT and KQLCNT assessments for two packages: (i) Package for the construction and implementation of a data governance framework and the deployment of a centralized data lake at VRB; (ii) Consulting services for overseeing the implementation of the above package. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:43
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the development of E-HSMT (Electronic Healthcare Service Management), and evaluation of E-HSDT (Electronic Healthcare Service Delivery) for two packages: (i) The package for building and implementing a data governance framework and deploying a centralized data lake at VRB; (ii) The consulting and supervision package for the implementation of the above package. .
- Winning bidder: MT9 TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:35
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK publishes the plan Consulting on the development of E-HSMT (Electronic Healthcare Service Management), and evaluation of E-HSDT (Electronic Healthcare Service Delivery) for two packages: (i) The package for building and implementing a data governance framework and deploying a centralized data lake at VRB; (ii) The consulting and supervision package for the implementation of the above package. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:31
Investor VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK has posted an investment and development project Project: Development and implementation of a data governance framework and deployment of a centralized data lake solution at VRB (Data Governance and Data Lakehouse)..
24/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK announced the results of the bid package Extension of Rapid7 Insightvm Software Rapide Scanning Software for VRB's important IT systems .
- Winning bidder: AMIGO TECHNOLOGIES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 12:01
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK announced the results of the bidding package Extension of Rapid7 Insightvm Software Rapide Scanning Software for VRB's important IT systems with 3 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 15:12
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and technical support services for servers and storage equipment phase 02 in VRB in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CMC TECHNOLOGY AND SOLUTION COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 14:56
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK publishes Tender Notice Extension of Rapid7 Insightvm Software Rapide Scanning Software for VRB's important IT systems in the form Competitive Offer .
25/06/2025 18:16
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK publishes the plan Extension of Rapid7 Insightvm Software Rapide Scanning Software for VRB's important IT systems with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 17:21
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK announced the results of the bidding package Maintenance and technical support services for servers and storage equipment phase 02 in VRB in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
23/06/2025 15:05
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK publishes Tender Notice Building flexible deposits on the corebanking and API Gateway system integrated between the Corebanking FlexCube system and the external system. in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2025 11:23
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK publishes the plan Building flexible deposits on the corebanking and API Gateway system integrated between the Corebanking FlexCube system and the external system. with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 19:03
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK publishes the plan Building flexible deposits on the corebanking and API Gateway system integrated between the Corebanking FlexCube system and the external system. with 1 bidding package .
16/06/2025 17:41
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK publishes Tender Notice Maintenance and technical support services for servers and storage equipment phase 02 in VRB in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/06/2025 16:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK publishes Tender Notice Provision of network equipment for the Data Center (DC) and Disaster Recovery Center (DR) at VRB. in the form Competitive Offer .
28/08/2026 16:46
Investor VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK has posted an investment and development project Provision of network equipment for the Data Center (DC) and Disaster Recovery Center (DR) at VRB..
28/08/2026 15:15
Investor VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK has posted an investment and development project Provision of network equipment for the Data Center (DC) and Disaster Recovery Center (DR) at VRB..
28/08/2026 15:15
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK announced the results of the bid package Equipping IT assets and labor tools for VRB Lang Son Branch .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG ANH INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 10:40
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK announced the results of the bid package Solutions for transmitting and receiving messages via the internet banking system for ĐCTC customers. .
- Winning bidder: SOUTH EAST ASIA INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:55
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for E-HSMT and KQLCNT assessments for two packages: (i) Package for the construction and implementation of a data governance framework and the deployment of a centralized data lake at VRB; (ii) Consulting services for overseeing the implementation of the above package. .
- Winning bidder: TFC VIET NAM INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/08/2026 16:49
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK publishes the plan Consulting services for E-HSMT and KQLCNT assessments for two packages: (i) Package for the construction and implementation of a data governance framework and the deployment of a centralized data lake at VRB; (ii) Consulting services for overseeing the implementation of the above package. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:43
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK announced the results of the bid package Consulting on the development of E-HSMT (Electronic Healthcare Service Management), and evaluation of E-HSDT (Electronic Healthcare Service Delivery) for two packages: (i) The package for building and implementing a data governance framework and deploying a centralized data lake at VRB; (ii) The consulting and supervision package for the implementation of the above package. .
- Winning bidder: MT9 TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/08/2026 16:35
VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK publishes the plan Consulting on the development of E-HSMT (Electronic Healthcare Service Management), and evaluation of E-HSDT (Electronic Healthcare Service Delivery) for two packages: (i) The package for building and implementing a data governance framework and deploying a centralized data lake at VRB; (ii) The consulting and supervision package for the implementation of the above package. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 16:31
Investor VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK has posted an investment and development project Project: Development and implementation of a data governance framework and deployment of a centralized data lake solution at VRB (Data Governance and Data Lakehouse)..
24/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK has posted 315 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 280 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK has posted 250 Tender Notices in 228 bidding packages. Among these, 222 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 28 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK has posted 163 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 163 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 37 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK has a relationship with 110 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VIETNAM - RUSSIA JOINT VENTURE BANK has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects