Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 122 contractor selection plans with a total of 256 bidding packages, of which 120 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 24 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 144 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 121 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 130 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 130 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.69%, Construction 88.46%, Consultancy 3.85%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 38,304,302,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 38,214,868,232 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 88.46%, Consulting 3.85%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 38,304,302,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 38,214,868,232 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 147 contractor selection plans, of which 120 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 29 Tender Notices, of which 26 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05:
Construction and repair of hard ditches after Dung Tien commune pumping station .
22/09/2025 16:14
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05:
Construction and repair of hard ditches after Vinh Hoa commune pumping station .
- Winning bidder: TSC Construction ivestment joint stock company
22/09/2025 16:14
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05:
Construction and repair of hard ditches after Lien Am commune pumping station .
- Winning bidder: HAI NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/09/2025 16:13
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05:
Construction and repair of hard ditches after Lien Am commune pumping station in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2025 15:03
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05:
Construction and repair of hard ditches after Dung Tien commune pumping station in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2025 15:02
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05:
Construction and repair of hard ditches after Vinh Hoa commune pumping station in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2025 15:01
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03:
Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
27/08/2025 10:10
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03:
Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
27/08/2025 10:08
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03:
Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
27/08/2025 10:07
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 04:
Consulting on appraising bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan KCNT Stage Preparation for construction investment: Replace columns, iron wings of new Hoa Binh, Dong AM 1 sluice with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2025 16:46
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan KCNT Stage preparation for construction investment: Replace columns, iron wings of Ly Am, An Bien sluice, Dong Trang dam with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2025 16:42
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan KCNT phase preparation for construction investment: Replace columns, iron wings beat up the upper part, beat the flag with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2025 16:38
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan KCNT Stage Preparation for construction investment: Repair Ngai Dong Pumping Station with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2025 16:35
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan KCNT Stage preparation for construction investment: Repair walls, auxiliary works of Ba Dong culverts 2 with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2025 16:31
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan KCNT Stage preparation for construction investment: Replace columns, iron wings: Dam Nhat dam, Ba column dam, dam dam, Ong Giam dam, Dinh Chanh dam 1 dam with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2025 16:27
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan KCNT Stage preparation for construction investment: Replace 6 iron wings to discharge old Dong Dong pumping stations with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2025 16:23
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan KCNT Stage preparation for construction investment: Repair hard ditch behind Cao Minh commune pumping station with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2025 16:17
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan KCNT Stage preparation for construction investment: Repair hard ditch behind Tan Lien commune pumping station with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2025 16:05
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes the plan KCNT Stage preparation for construction investment: Repair hard ditch behind Trung Lap commune pumping station with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2025 15:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05:
Construction and repair of hard ditches after Dung Tien commune pumping station .
22/09/2025 16:14
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05:
Construction and repair of hard ditches after Vinh Hoa commune pumping station .
- Winning bidder: TSC Construction ivestment joint stock company
22/09/2025 16:14
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05:
Construction and repair of hard ditches after Lien Am commune pumping station .
- Winning bidder: HAI NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/09/2025 16:13
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05:
Construction and repair of hard ditches after Lien Am commune pumping station in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2025 15:03
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05:
Construction and repair of hard ditches after Dung Tien commune pumping station in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2025 15:02
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05:
Construction and repair of hard ditches after Vinh Hoa commune pumping station in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2025 15:01
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03:
Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
27/08/2025 10:10
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03:
Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
27/08/2025 10:08
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03:
Consulting for bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: VIET THANH CONSTRUCTION BIDDING CONSULTING LIMITED COMPANY
27/08/2025 10:07
VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED announced the results of the bid package Package 04:
Consulting on appraising bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DAI DUONG CONSTRUCTION AND DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 122 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 256 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 26 Tender Notices in 24 bidding packages. Among these, 26 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted 144 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 144 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 121 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VINH BAO EXPLOITING IRRIGATION ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects