Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 35 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 22 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.50%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 37.50%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,124,557,420 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,902,816,278 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.50%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 37.50%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,124,557,420 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,902,816,278 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 34 Tender Notices, of which 22 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment of the investor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation.
- Winning bidder: NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 14:15
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes Tender Notice Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
11/08/2026 15:52
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes the plan Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:24
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes the plan Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 11:40
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes Tender Notice Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
29/07/2026 10:53
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes Tender Notice Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
29/07/2026 10:51
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes Tender Notice Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
29/07/2026 09:52
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes the plan Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase photocopiers (printing and scanning functions) and printers at the center of the investor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation.
- Winning bidder: QUANG LOI SERVICE & TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 10:13
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes Tender Notice Purchase photocopiers (printing and scanning functions) and printers at the center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/06/2026 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation announced the results of the bid package Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment .
- Winning bidder: NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 14:15
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation announced the results of the bid package Purchase photocopiers (printing and scanning functions) and printers at the center .
- Winning bidder: QUANG LOI SERVICE & TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 10:13
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation announced the results of the bid package Shop for color ink ribbons and PVC card blanks for Primacy card printers from Evolis in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL CARD TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2026 15:13
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation announced the results of the bid package Security services at the National Coordination Center for Human Organ Transplantation in 2026-2027 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SON SECURITY SERVICES ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2026 14:17
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation announced the results of the bid package Shopping for desktop computers for Center workers .
- Winning bidder: VIET LE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/01/2026 08:39
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation announced the results of the bid package Shopping for filing cabinets, desks and chairs, conference tables and chairs .
- Winning bidder: BACHLIEN JOIN STOCK COMPANY
16/12/2025 09:57
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation announced the results of the bid package Edit and upgrade the online registration system on the center's website .
- Winning bidder: BENTIC VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/07/2025 13:38
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes the plan Edit and upgrade the online registration system on the center's website with 1 bidding package .
02/07/2025 11:39
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation announced the results of the bid package Buying "colored ink ribbon for Evolis's Primacy card printer" in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VIET A COMMERCE AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 11:22
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation announced the results of the bid package Upgrade the electronic website of the center .
- Winning bidder: POWERBALL COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 11:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment of the investor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation.
- Winning bidder: NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/08/2026 14:15
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes Tender Notice Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
11/08/2026 15:52
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes the plan Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 15:24
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes the plan Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment with 1 bidding package .
11/08/2026 11:40
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes Tender Notice Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
29/07/2026 10:53
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes Tender Notice Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
29/07/2026 10:51
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes Tender Notice Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
29/07/2026 09:52
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes the plan Procurement of hall and meeting room equipment with 1 bidding package .
27/07/2026 15:06
The Bid solicitor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase photocopiers (printing and scanning functions) and printers at the center of the investor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation.
- Winning bidder: QUANG LOI SERVICE & TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 10:13
Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation publishes Tender Notice Purchase photocopiers (printing and scanning functions) and printers at the center in the form Simplified Online Bidding .
25/06/2026 11:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation has posted 27 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation has posted 24 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation has posted 35 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 35 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 22 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Vietnam National coordinating center for Human organ Transplantation has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects