Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Steel Corporation as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,000,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 996,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Vietnam Steel Corporation as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,000,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 996,000,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Vietnam Steel Corporation are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Steel Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying Toyota Hiace cars of the investor Vietnam Steel Corporation.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Toyota Mỹ Đình
15/10/2019 11:46
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Steel Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Design and Construction of Repair of the backyard area of the building 91 Lang Ha, Dong Da, Hanoi of Vietnam Steel Corporation JSC of the investor Vietnam Steel Corporation.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư tài chính xây dựng Việt Tín
21/11/2016 12:15
Bid solicitor VIET NAM STEEL CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Design and Construction of Repair of the backyard area of the building 91 Lang Ha, Dong Da, Hanoi of Vietnam Steel Corporation JSC of the investor Vietnam Steel Corporation with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/10/2016 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Vietnam Steel Corporation announced the results of the bid package Supplying Toyota Hiace cars .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Toyota Mỹ Đình
15/10/2019 11:46
Vietnam Steel Corporation announced the results of the bid package Design and Construction of Repair of the backyard area of the building 91 Lang Ha, Dong Da, Hanoi of Vietnam Steel Corporation JSC .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư tài chính xây dựng Việt Tín
21/11/2016 12:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Steel Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying Toyota Hiace cars of the investor Vietnam Steel Corporation.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một Thành Viên Toyota Mỹ Đình
15/10/2019 11:46
The Bid solicitor Vietnam Steel Corporation has posted the results of the bidding package Design and Construction of Repair of the backyard area of the building 91 Lang Ha, Dong Da, Hanoi of Vietnam Steel Corporation JSC of the investor Vietnam Steel Corporation.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư tài chính xây dựng Việt Tín
21/11/2016 12:15
Bid solicitor VIET NAM STEEL CORPORATION has posted Tender Notice Design and Construction of Repair of the backyard area of the building 91 Lang Ha, Dong Da, Hanoi of Vietnam Steel Corporation JSC of the investor Vietnam Steel Corporation with the form National Competitive Bidding.
31/10/2016 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Steel Corporation has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Vietnam Steel Corporation has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects