Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 38 contractor selection plans with a total of 86 bidding packages, of which 36 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,813,955,365 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,448,769,975 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk as follows:
- Has relationships with 37 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,813,955,365 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,448,769,975 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 54 contractor selection plans, of which 38 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlements of the investor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk has posted the request Adjusting the plan for selecting a contractor for the Agribank branch building in Cư M'gar district, North Dak Lak province. of the investor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk with 7 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:42
The Bid solicitor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 17:18
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice All construction work in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 19:42
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Purchasing assets at the unit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GNA
15/08/2026 15:35
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Purchasing assets at the unit with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 15:08
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Purchasing assets at the unit with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:31
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of construction doctors and construction + Evaluation of construction results of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà
07/08/2026 17:11
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk publishes the plan The headquarters of Phu Xuan Transaction Office of Agribank Krong Nang Branch in North Dak Lak with 15 bidding package .
05/08/2026 21:03
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỮU THỊNH
04/08/2026 18:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Auditing of settlements .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 17:46
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Adjusting the plan for selecting a contractor for the Agribank branch building in Cư M'gar district, North Dak Lak province. with 7 bidding package .
26/08/2026 17:42
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 17:18
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Auditing and settlement consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM AVN AUDITING LIMITED COMPANY
12/12/2025 15:09
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Repair and maintenance of fire prevention and fighting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GNA
02/12/2025 14:00
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Valuation cost .
- Winning bidder: BEN THANH - HA NOI VALUATION CO., LTD
28/11/2025 18:14
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction Insurance .
- Winning bidder: Agriculture Bank Insurance Joint Stock Corporation
26/10/2025 10:11
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: HOANG PHONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
26/10/2025 10:06
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT&XD MINH KHANG
26/10/2025 10:03
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consulting to verify the design estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG M.T
10/10/2025 07:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlements of the investor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 17:46
The Bid solicitor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk has posted the request Adjusting the plan for selecting a contractor for the Agribank branch building in Cư M'gar district, North Dak Lak province. of the investor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk with 7 bidding package.
26/08/2026 17:42
The Bid solicitor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk has posted the results of the bidding package Audit of the investor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk.
- Winning bidder: NATIONAL AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 17:18
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk publishes Tender Notice All construction work in the form Open bidding .
22/08/2026 19:42
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Purchasing assets at the unit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GNA
15/08/2026 15:35
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Purchasing assets at the unit with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 15:08
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk publishes the plan Purchasing assets at the unit with 1 bidding package .
14/08/2026 09:31
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of construction doctors and construction + Evaluation of construction results of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Dịch vụ Thiên Hà
07/08/2026 17:11
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk publishes the plan The headquarters of Phu Xuan Transaction Office of Agribank Krong Nang Branch in North Dak Lak with 15 bidding package .
05/08/2026 21:03
Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỮU THỊNH
04/08/2026 18:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk has posted 38 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 86 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 50 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 37 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Agribank chi nhánh Bắc Đắk Lắk has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects