Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,193,205,629 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,191,205,629 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,193,205,629 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,191,205,629 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy, design of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN BẰNG GIANG
23/05/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn
14/05/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Approving the cost estimates of preparation costs and planning selection plans: Repair and replacement, supplementation of traffic safety propaganda on provincial roads in 2025 of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 2 bidding package.
09/05/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Ford Transit car repair, control plate 97A-003.41 of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Hạnh
21/02/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Plan to select contractor for Ford Transit car repair package, control plate 97A-003.41 of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN BẰNG GIANG
29/11/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUÂN CHÍNH
29/11/2024 09:38
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair, replace, and install additional traffic safety propaganda signs on National Highway 3 in Bac Kan province in 2024 of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 2 bidding package.
30/10/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting and supervision of survey work of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG CHÂU MINH
20/09/2024 07:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy, design .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN BẰNG GIANG
23/05/2025 15:05
Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn
14/05/2025 14:19
Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Approving the cost estimates of preparation costs and planning selection plans: Repair and replacement, supplementation of traffic safety propaganda on provincial roads in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
09/05/2025 08:29
Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Ford Transit car repair, control plate 97A-003.41 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Hạnh
21/02/2025 09:25
Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Ford Transit car repair package, control plate 97A-003.41 with 1 bidding package .
19/02/2025 15:47
Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN BẰNG GIANG
29/11/2024 09:44
Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair, replace, and install additional traffic safety propaganda signs on National Highway 3 in Bac Kan province in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
30/10/2024 09:41
Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting and supervision of survey work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG CHÂU MINH
20/09/2024 07:46
Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting survey, making construction drawing design - cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN BẰNG GIANG
20/09/2024 07:40
Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn
05/09/2024 15:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Survey consultancy, design of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN BẰNG GIANG
23/05/2025 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn
14/05/2025 14:19
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Approving the cost estimates of preparation costs and planning selection plans: Repair and replacement, supplementation of traffic safety propaganda on provincial roads in 2025 of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 2 bidding package.
09/05/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Ford Transit car repair, control plate 97A-003.41 of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Hạnh
21/02/2025 09:25
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Plan to select contractor for Ford Transit car repair package, control plate 97A-003.41 of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 1 bidding package.
19/02/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN BẰNG GIANG
29/11/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN QUÂN CHÍNH
29/11/2024 09:38
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng công trình giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn with the form Competitive Offer.
08/11/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair, replace, and install additional traffic safety propaganda signs on National Highway 3 in Bac Kan province in 2024 of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn with 2 bidding package.
30/10/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting and supervision of survey work of the investor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG CHÂU MINH
20/09/2024 07:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban An toàn giao thông tỉnh Bắc Kạn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects