Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 53,889,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 53,889,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 53,889,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 53,889,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has posted the request Procurement of military equipment and logistics materials for district reserve forces of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor CHINH TIEN CAT CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV X20 LĐ
12/12/2024 12:03
The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM THÁI BÌNH
07/12/2024 08:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
07/12/2024 08:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp with the form Open bidding.
26/11/2024 07:52
Bid solicitor CHINH TIEN CAT CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Procurement package of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp with the form Competitive Offer.
23/11/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND AGRICULTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2024 08:43
The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of consultancy on preparation of bid documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: CHINH TIEN CAT CO., LTD
23/11/2024 08:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2024 20:30
The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting contract package of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV HAI THẮNG LỢI
21/11/2024 12:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp publishes the plan Procurement of military equipment and logistics materials for district reserve forces with 1 bidding package .
02/04/2025 16:08
Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM THÁI BÌNH
07/12/2024 08:14
Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND AGRICULTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2024 08:43
Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp announced the results of the bid package Bidding package of consultancy on preparation of bid documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CHINH TIEN CAT CO., LTD
23/11/2024 08:41
Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting contract package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV HAI THẮNG LỢI
21/11/2024 12:57
Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp publishes the plan Procurement of military equipment and logistics materials for district reserve forces with 3 bidding package .
21/11/2024 12:52
Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.V.M
20/11/2024 16:22
Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consultancy on setting up bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG
20/11/2024 16:18
Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp publishes the plan Repairing fences and fences for the Standing militia of Ea Bung and Ia Lop communes and the training and live-fire shooting range of the District Military Command. with 5 bidding package .
20/11/2024 08:34
Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG T.V.M
12/07/2024 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has posted the request Procurement of military equipment and logistics materials for district reserve forces of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp with 1 bidding package.
02/04/2025 16:08
The Bid solicitor CHINH TIEN CAT CO., LTD has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement package of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV X20 LĐ
12/12/2024 12:03
The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM THÁI BÌNH
07/12/2024 08:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction tender package of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI QUYÊN KHOA
07/12/2024 08:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp with the form Open bidding.
26/11/2024 07:52
Bid solicitor CHINH TIEN CAT CO., LTD has posted Tender Notice Procurement package of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp with the form Competitive Offer.
23/11/2024 16:38
The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: HUNG THINH RURAL DEVELOPMENT AND AGRICULTURE CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/11/2024 08:43
The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package of consultancy on preparation of bid documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: CHINH TIEN CAT CO., LTD
23/11/2024 08:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG ANH ĐĂNG has posted Tender Notice Construction tender package of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2024 20:30
The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting contract package of the investor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV HAI THẮNG LỢI
21/11/2024 12:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban chỉ huy quân sự huyện Ea Súp has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects