Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 144,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 112,233,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 144,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 112,233,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 22.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for Sound Systems of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DUC TU IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 13:53
Bid solicitor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Shopping for Sound Systems of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 10:09
The Bid solicitor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of sound systems at Tan Binh District Military Command of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG AN GIA has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN NGHIA IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2024 14:09
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG AN GIA has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
23/03/2024 20:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA MAI NGUYỄN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms and support tools for the Standing Militia Company according to Project 595 of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: TAN HONG TRADING AND TOURISM COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2023 16:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA MAI NGUYỄN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of uniforms and support tools for the Standing Militia Company according to Project 595 of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with the form Restricted Match.
23/11/2023 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Shopping for Sound Systems .
- Winning bidder: DUC TU IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 13:53
BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for Sound Systems with 2 participating contractors .
30/12/2024 10:42
BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Shopping for Sound Systems in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 10:09
BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Procurement of sound systems at Tan Binh District Military Command with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for Sound Systems of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DUC TU IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2024 13:53
Bid solicitor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Shopping for Sound Systems of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 10:09
The Bid solicitor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted the request Procurement of sound systems at Tan Binh District Military Command of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG AN GIA has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIN NGHIA IMPORT EXPORT SERVICE TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
07/05/2024 14:09
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG AN GIA has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with the form Competitive Offer.
23/03/2024 20:35
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA MAI NGUYỄN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms and support tools for the Standing Militia Company according to Project 595 of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH.
- Winning bidder: TAN HONG TRADING AND TOURISM COMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2023 16:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA MAI NGUYỄN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of uniforms and support tools for the Standing Militia Company according to Project 595 of the investor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH with the form Restricted Match.
23/11/2023 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity BAN CHỈ HUY QUÂN SỰ QUẬN TÂN BÌNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects