Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,123,689,804 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,088,539,778 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,123,689,804 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,088,539,778 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
05/09/2022 12:19
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Việt Ninh Thuận
05/09/2022 12:16
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation works of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HMT
05/09/2022 12:12
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the Repair of the Headquarters Office of the Ethnic Minority Department of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
30/08/2022 07:07
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
16/08/2022 14:35
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế An Cư
16/08/2022 14:31
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the Repair of the Headquarters Office of the Ethnic Minority Department of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 2 bidding package.
16/08/2022 14:19
Investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted an investment and development project Repairing the Headquarters of the Department of Ethnic Minorities.
16/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Building an information system and management database on ethnic minorities of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIẢI PHÁP KẾT NỐI SỐ
09/07/2020 15:13
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Information system and management database on ethnic minorities of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
08/06/2020 08:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẠNH CHUNG
05/09/2022 12:19
Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Việt Ninh Thuận
05/09/2022 12:16
Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Supervision of construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HMT
05/09/2022 12:12
Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the Repair of the Headquarters Office of the Ethnic Minority Department with 3 bidding package .
30/08/2022 07:07
Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng An Thịnh
16/08/2022 14:35
Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế An Cư
16/08/2022 14:31
Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the Repair of the Headquarters Office of the Ethnic Minority Department with 2 bidding package .
16/08/2022 14:19
Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Building an information system and management database on ethnic minorities .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Chuyển đổi số - Ủy ban Dân tộc, CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIẢI PHÁP KẾT NỐI SỐ
09/07/2020 15:13
Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Information system and management database on ethnic minorities with 3 bidding package .
08/06/2020 08:04
Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận publishes Tender Notice Provide notebooks, notebooks and school supplies to ethnic minority students in extremely difficult areas for the 2011-2012 school year. in the form National Competitive Bidding .
03/08/2011 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
05/09/2022 12:19
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo Việt Ninh Thuận
05/09/2022 12:16
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision of construction and installation works of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HMT
05/09/2022 12:12
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the Repair of the Headquarters Office of the Ethnic Minority Department of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
30/08/2022 07:07
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
16/08/2022 14:35
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế An Cư
16/08/2022 14:31
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request The plan to select the contractor for the Repair of the Headquarters Office of the Ethnic Minority Department of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 2 bidding package.
16/08/2022 14:19
Investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted an investment and development project Repairing the Headquarters of the Department of Ethnic Minorities.
16/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Building an information system and management database on ethnic minorities of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIẢI PHÁP KẾT NỐI SỐ
09/07/2020 15:13
The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted the request Information system and management database on ethnic minorities of the investor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
08/06/2020 08:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban dân tộc tỉnh Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects