Project management

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Project management
Name of project
Sửa chữa Trụ sở làm việc Ban Dân tộc
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
24.602.386 VND
Tender value
24.602.386 VND
Conversion date
16/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
25/QĐ-BDT
Approval date
14/07/2022
Completion date
14:35 16/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 4500452072 4500452072

Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng An Thịnh

24.602.386 VND 365 day 365
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second