Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Dân vận Trung ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,705,363,998 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,414,039,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Dân vận Trung ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,705,363,998 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,414,039,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procure copiers and dividers with automatic stapling of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
13/12/2023 14:02
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Transferring the unit from Vietnamese to Vietnamese of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
01/08/2022 09:13
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sam, laptop data state information of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
01/08/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sam, laptop with traditional design from Ban Dan central office of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
01/08/2022 09:06
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Compare the records of Ban Dan Van Central of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
01/08/2022 09:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Please listen to the list of names and information about Vietnamese in Lotus Note. of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ FSI
01/08/2022 08:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a sam, a new design, listen to information of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tập đoàn đầu tư công nghệ Intech
27/07/2022 11:22
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT equipment to serve the work of officials of the Central Committee for Mass Mobilization of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tập đoàn đầu tư công nghệ Intech
14/08/2020 08:54
Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of IT equipment to serve the work of officials of the Central Committee for Mass Mobilization of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/07/2020 10:33
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the request Procurement of IT equipment to serve the work of officials of the Central Committee for Mass Mobilization of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2020 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Dân vận Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Transferring the unit from Vietnamese to Vietnamese .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN GIẢI PHÁP TRÍ THÔNG MINH NHÂN TẠO VIỆT NAM
01/08/2022 09:13
Ban Dân vận Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Buy sam, laptop data state information .
- Winning bidder: công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn thương mại và quảng cáo tiến anh
01/08/2022 09:09
Ban Dân vận Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Buy sam, laptop with traditional design from Ban Dan central office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN CÔNG NGHỆ THIÊN HỢP
01/08/2022 09:06
Ban Dân vận Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Compare the records of Ban Dan Van Central .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ FSI
01/08/2022 09:04
Ban Dân vận Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Please listen to the list of names and information about Vietnamese in Lotus Note. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ FSI
01/08/2022 08:39
Ban Dân vận Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Buy a sam, a new design, listen to information .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tập đoàn đầu tư công nghệ Intech
27/07/2022 11:22
Ban Dân vận Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of IT equipment to serve the work of officials of the Central Committee for Mass Mobilization .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tập đoàn đầu tư công nghệ Intech
14/08/2020 08:54
Ban Dân vận Trung ương announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT equipment to serve the work of officials of the Central Committee for Mass Mobilization with 2 participating contractors .
28/07/2020 11:12
Ban Dân vận Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Procurement of IT equipment to serve the work of officials of the Central Committee for Mass Mobilization in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/07/2020 10:33
Ban Dân vận Trung ương publishes the plan Procurement of IT equipment to serve the work of officials of the Central Committee for Mass Mobilization with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2020 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Procure copiers and dividers with automatic stapling of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
13/12/2023 14:02
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Transferring the unit from Vietnamese to Vietnamese of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
01/08/2022 09:13
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sam, laptop data state information of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
01/08/2022 09:09
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy sam, laptop with traditional design from Ban Dan central office of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
01/08/2022 09:06
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Compare the records of Ban Dan Van Central of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
01/08/2022 09:04
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Please listen to the list of names and information about Vietnamese in Lotus Note. of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ FSI
01/08/2022 08:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a sam, a new design, listen to information of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tập đoàn đầu tư công nghệ Intech
27/07/2022 11:22
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of IT equipment to serve the work of officials of the Central Committee for Mass Mobilization of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tập đoàn đầu tư công nghệ Intech
14/08/2020 08:54
Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted Tender Notice Procurement of IT equipment to serve the work of officials of the Central Committee for Mass Mobilization of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/07/2020 10:33
The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted the request Procurement of IT equipment to serve the work of officials of the Central Committee for Mass Mobilization of the investor Ban Dân vận Trung ương with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2020 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted 10 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Dân vận Trung ương has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Dân vận Trung ương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects