Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Nội chính Trung ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 23 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 19 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,769,111,443 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,686,930,543 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.97%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Nội chính Trung ương as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,769,111,443 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,686,930,543 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.97%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Nội chính Trung ương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 45 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 22 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of title cars in 2026 of the Central Internal Affairs Committee .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 10:07
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Repairing cars to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 08:16
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Estimated KHLCNT: Car repair to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 14:02
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Procurement of title cars in 2026 of the Central Internal Affairs Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
22/07/2026 08:23
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of title cars in 2026 of the Central Internal Affairs Committee with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 08:53
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment and renovation of working areas to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee .
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 14:25
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Buy newspapers and magazines in the third and fourth quarter of 2026 to serve your work
Central Internal Affairs Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ BÁO CHÍ TÂN KINH BẮC
10/07/2026 13:53
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee .
- Winning bidder: NINH CAT COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 10:30
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Estimated LCNT plan: Procurement of office equipment and renovation of working areas to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 09:01
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Purchasing newspapers and magazines in the third and fourth quarters of 2026 to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Car repair for the work of the Central Committee of Internal Affairs .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2025 09:52
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Car repair for the work of the Central Committee of Internal Affairs with 1 bidding package .
01/07/2025 10:47
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Leasing office shipping services for the work of the Central Committee of Internal Affairs .
- Winning bidder: NINH CAT COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 17:11
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Decision on approval of budget estimates and planning selection plan: renting office shipping services for the work of the Central Committee of Internal Affairs with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2025 08:06
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Providing technical support and maintenance services for the Central Internal Affairs Committee's general electronic information page .
- Winning bidder: VNPT MEDIA CORPORATION
07/01/2025 14:35
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Approve the cost estimate and contractor selection plan: Provide technical support and maintenance services for the Central Internal Affairs Committee's general website with 1 bidding package .
03/01/2025 15:08
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee .
- Winning bidder: công ty tnhh công nghệ thông tin và viễn thông Hoàng Dũng
13/11/2024 16:31
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Editing, publishing and releasing the book "Continuing to build and perfect the Vietnamese socialist rule of law state in the new period" .
- Winning bidder: Nhà xuất bản Chính trị quốc gia Sự thật
13/11/2024 09:05
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Plan for selecting estimate contractors: Editing, publishing and releasing the book "Continuing to build and perfect the Vietnamese socialist rule of law state in the new period" with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2024 08:32
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of computers to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee with 1 bidding package .
04/11/2024 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of title cars in 2026 of the Central Internal Affairs Committee .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2026 10:07
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Repairing cars to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/07/2026 08:16
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Estimated KHLCNT: Car repair to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2026 14:02
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes Tender Notice Procurement of title cars in 2026 of the Central Internal Affairs Committee in the form Competitive Offer .
22/07/2026 08:23
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Procurement of title cars in 2026 of the Central Internal Affairs Committee with 1 bidding package .
20/07/2026 08:53
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment and renovation of working areas to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee .
- Winning bidder: BAO ANH CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND IMPORT EXPORT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/07/2026 14:25
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Buy newspapers and magazines in the third and fourth quarter of 2026 to serve your work
Central Internal Affairs Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRUYỀN THÔNG VÀ BÁO CHÍ TÂN KINH BẮC
10/07/2026 13:53
Ban Nội chính Trung ương announced the results of the bid package Procurement of office equipment to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee .
- Winning bidder: NINH CAT COMPANY LIMITED
07/07/2026 10:30
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Estimated LCNT plan: Procurement of office equipment and renovation of working areas to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 09:01
Ban Nội chính Trung ương publishes the plan Estimated contractor selection plan: Purchasing newspapers and magazines in the third and fourth quarters of 2026 to serve the work of the Central Internal Affairs Committee with 1 bidding package .
07/07/2026 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Nội chính Trung ương has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Nội chính Trung ương has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Nội chính Trung ương has posted 19 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 19 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Nội chính Trung ương has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Nội chính Trung ương has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Nội chính Trung ương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects