Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 28.57%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 14.28%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,846,570,509 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,816,096,309 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 28.57%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 14.28%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,846,570,509 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,816,096,309 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIỆT TÍN TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
12/09/2025 15:43
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xuân Phương tỉnh Điện Biên
12/09/2025 15:34
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and repairing houses to work at Tua Chua bus station with 2 bidding package .
12/09/2025 15:27
Investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair houses to work for Tu Chua bus station.
12/09/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consulting and verifying economic - technical reports of the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: NAM HONG HA CONSULTANT JONT STOCK COMPANY
16/11/2023 10:17
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Plan for appointment of contractors for investment preparation packages under the economic - technical report on construction projects Upgrading and expanding Ban Phu Bus Station, Dien Bien district of the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên with 3 bidding package.
16/11/2023 09:29
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for geological survey consulting and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xuân Phương tỉnh Điện Biên
18/10/2023 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting contract package of the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: NAM HONG HA CONSULTANT JONT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2023 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Plan for appointment of contractors for investment preparation packages under the economic - technical report on construction projects Upgrading and expanding Ban Phu Bus Station, Dien Bien district of the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên with 3 bidding package.
17/10/2023 09:21
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Computer connection equipment and security equipment of the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ SƠN PHÁT
21/06/2021 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for consulting and verifying economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: NAM HONG HA CONSULTANT JONT STOCK COMPANY
16/11/2023 10:17
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Plan for appointment of contractors for investment preparation packages under the economic - technical report on construction projects Upgrading and expanding Ban Phu Bus Station, Dien Bien district with 3 bidding package .
16/11/2023 09:29
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for geological survey consulting and preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xuân Phương tỉnh Điện Biên
18/10/2023 15:39
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting contract package .
- Winning bidder: NAM HONG HA CONSULTANT JONT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2023 15:37
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Plan for appointment of contractors for investment preparation packages under the economic - technical report on construction projects Upgrading and expanding Ban Phu Bus Station, Dien Bien district with 3 bidding package .
17/10/2023 09:21
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Computer connection equipment and security equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ SƠN PHÁT
21/06/2021 16:59
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bidding package Computer connection equipment and security equipment with 1 participating contractors .
31/05/2021 14:03
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Computer connection equipment and security equipment in the form National competitive bidding .
21/05/2021 11:07
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Approval of construction drawing design - cost estimate and contractor selection plan Tender package for IT connection equipment and project security equipment: Dien Bien Phu city bus station in Thanh Truong ward, Dien city Bien Phu, Dien Bien Province with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2021 09:52
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên publishes Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy in the form National competitive bidding .
02/06/2020 11:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIỆT TÍN TỈNH ĐIỆN BIÊN
12/09/2025 15:43
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xuân Phương tỉnh Điện Biên
12/09/2025 15:34
Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and repairing houses to work at Tua Chua bus station with 2 bidding package .
12/09/2025 15:27
Investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and repair houses to work for Tu Chua bus station.
12/09/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for consulting and verifying economic - technical reports of the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: NAM HONG HA CONSULTANT JONT STOCK COMPANY
16/11/2023 10:17
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Plan for appointment of contractors for investment preparation packages under the economic - technical report on construction projects Upgrading and expanding Ban Phu Bus Station, Dien Bien district of the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên with 3 bidding package.
16/11/2023 09:29
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for geological survey consulting and preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xuân Phương tỉnh Điện Biên
18/10/2023 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting contract package of the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: NAM HONG HA CONSULTANT JONT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2023 15:37
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the request Plan for appointment of contractors for investment preparation packages under the economic - technical report on construction projects Upgrading and expanding Ban Phu Bus Station, Dien Bien district of the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên with 3 bidding package.
17/10/2023 09:21
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted the results of the bidding package Computer connection equipment and security equipment of the investor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ SƠN PHÁT
21/06/2021 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý bến xe tỉnh Điện Biên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects