Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 23 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,363,321,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,321,348,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,363,321,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,321,348,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong are as follows:
- Is the investor of 23 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 20 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong.
28/09/2021 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng PTP
28/09/2021 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong.
11/09/2021 10:05
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG THẠCH ĐẮK NÔNG
11/09/2021 10:03
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT HUYỆN ĐẮK GLONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong with the form National competitive bidding.
02/05/2019 15:28
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong.
21/03/2019 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng thương mại dịch vụ xuân Sơn
21/03/2019 09:56
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT HUYỆN ĐẮK GLONG has posted Tender Notice Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings - cost estimates of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong with the form National competitive bidding.
21/01/2019 10:00
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT HUYỆN ĐẮK GLONG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading the inter-commune road Dak R'Mang - Quang Hoa of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong with 2 bidding package.
14/01/2019 10:19
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT HUYỆN ĐẮK GLONG has posted the request Works under the Program to solidify schools, kindergartens and primary schools in the period 2017-2020 in Dak G'long district of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong with 6 bidding package.
04/01/2018 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng PTP
28/09/2021 09:44
Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng PTP
28/09/2021 09:41
Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng Thương mại Sông Lam
11/09/2021 10:05
Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG THẠCH ĐẮK NÔNG
11/09/2021 10:03
Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư xây dựng Trần Phú
21/03/2019 10:03
Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng thương mại dịch vụ xuân Sơn
21/03/2019 09:56
Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong publishes the plan Road to Dak Glong District General Hospital with 3 bidding package .
15/01/2015 15:29
Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
15/01/2015 15:25
Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong publishes Tender Notice Construction of works: cultural and sports center of Dak Glong district; items of cultural house (hall 300 seats), fire protection work hall and technical infrastructure in the form National competitive bidding .
12/11/2014 11:43
Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong publishes the plan Dak Glong District Cultural and Sports Center with 6 bidding package .
30/10/2014 16:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong.
28/09/2021 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư Xây dựng PTP
28/09/2021 09:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong.
11/09/2021 10:05
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG THẠCH ĐẮK NÔNG
11/09/2021 10:03
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT HUYỆN ĐẮK GLONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong with the form National competitive bidding.
02/05/2019 15:28
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong.
21/03/2019 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng thương mại dịch vụ xuân Sơn
21/03/2019 09:56
Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT HUYỆN ĐẮK GLONG has posted Tender Notice Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings - cost estimates of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong with the form National competitive bidding.
21/01/2019 10:00
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT HUYỆN ĐẮK GLONG has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading the inter-commune road Dak R'Mang - Quang Hoa of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong with 2 bidding package.
14/01/2019 10:19
The Bid solicitor BAN QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN QUỸ ĐẤT HUYỆN ĐẮK GLONG has posted the request Works under the Program to solidify schools, kindergartens and primary schools in the period 2017-2020 in Dak G'long district of the investor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong with 6 bidding package.
04/01/2018 09:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý các dự án Đăk Glong has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects