Civil Works

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường vào Trường THCS Hoàng Văn Thụ, xã Quảng Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
502.284.000 VND
Tender value
502.284.000 VND
Conversion date
26/02/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
25/QĐ-DA ngày 01/03/2019
Approval date
01/03/2019
Completion date
09:56 21/03/2019
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 6400083530 6400083530

Công ty TNHH Xây Dựng thương mại dịch vụ xuân Sơn

487.215.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second