Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 41 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 38 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 33 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.89 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 21.43%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 78.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,408,471,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,397,259,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.89 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 21.43%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 78.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,408,471,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,397,259,800 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 56 contractor selection plans, of which 40 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Environmental treatment of fishing port .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG
05/06/2026 15:26
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for package: Fishing port environmental treatment with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 16:51
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Equipping uniforms for officers and employees of the Fishing Port Management Board in 2026 .
19/05/2026 16:38
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Buy vehicle and property insurance with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 15:38
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Buy vehicle and property insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
19/05/2026 15:07
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Equipping uniforms for officers and employees of the Fishing Port Management Board in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 08:51
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Purchasing equipment
office; machinery, equipment and supplies serving fishing port activities in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 08:37
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Buy EM products to treat environmental wastewater at the fishing port with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 08:35
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Licensing
exploiting underground water in 02 fishing ports: Cua Hoi and Quynh Phuong with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 08:33
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Buy vehicle and property insurance with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 08:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Buying preparations I treat environmental water at the fishing port .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ HSE
14/05/2025 09:50
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Buying preparations I treat environmental water at the fishing port with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 10:17
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Making fishing port costumes for employees in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOẢN VINH
11/04/2025 09:58
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Regarding approval of estimation list &
Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Environmental treatment at fishing ports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG
11/04/2025 09:50
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Regarding approval of estimation list &
Contractor selection plan, bidding package: Environmental treatment at fishing ports with 1 bidding package .
04/04/2025 15:57
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for electronic fishing system
To test applied at Lach Quen fishing port .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HIỆP LỰC PHÁT TRIỂN VIỆT
04/04/2025 15:51
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Shopping equipment for electronic fishing system
To test applied at Lach Quen fishing port with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 15:18
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Procurement of electronic fishing system equipment for testing applied at Lach Quen fishing port with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 15:10
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Making fishing port costumes for employees in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 11:02
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Procurement of electronic fishing system equipment for testing applied at Lach Quen fishing port with 1 bidding package .
20/03/2025 10:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Environmental treatment of fishing port .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG
05/06/2026 15:26
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for package: Fishing port environmental treatment with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2026 16:51
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Equipping uniforms for officers and employees of the Fishing Port Management Board in 2026 .
19/05/2026 16:38
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Buy vehicle and property insurance with 1 bidding package .
19/05/2026 15:38
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Buy vehicle and property insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
19/05/2026 15:07
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Equipping uniforms for officers and employees of the Fishing Port Management Board in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 08:51
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Purchasing equipment
office; machinery, equipment and supplies serving fishing port activities in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 08:37
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Buy EM products to treat environmental wastewater at the fishing port with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 08:35
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Licensing
exploiting underground water in 02 fishing ports: Cua Hoi and Quynh Phuong with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 08:33
Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An publishes the plan Buy vehicle and property insurance with 1 bidding package .
14/05/2026 08:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An has posted 41 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An has posted 14 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý Cảng cá Nghệ An has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects