Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 project owners.
- Has relationships with 270 contractor.
- Announced 115 investment development project, of which 14 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 422 contractor selection plans with a total of 1729 bidding packages, of which 109 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 570 packages (with 669 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 12 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 511 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 74 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1152 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1073 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.24%, Construction 60.99%, Consultancy 31.09%, Non-consultancy 4.63%, Mixed 0.15%, Other fields 0.9%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,343,843,174,598 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,936,083,119,051 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 270 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.24%, Construction 60.99%, Consulting 31.09%, Non-consulting 4.63%, Mixed 0.15%, Other 0.9%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,343,843,174,598 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,936,083,119,051 VND.
- The savings rate is: 13.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 115 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 185 contractor selection plans, of which 185 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 362 Tender Notices, of which 344 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction of Bo Bodhisattva .
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG EQUIPMENT AND MECHANIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 19: Construction audit consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: COM. PT AUDITING, INVESTMENT, TAX, FINANCAL, ACCOUNTING, CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2025 17:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Consulting on supervision of construction of bidding packages 08 and package 09 of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
02/10/2025 14:16
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 23: Construction of works (supplementing 03 branch routes) .
- Winning bidder: MAI QUANG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of 01 bridge, 01 sluice on provincial road 934, 01 bridge on provincial road 936 and 01 bridge on provincial road 936B. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: 201 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of 02 bridges on provincial roads 932C, 01 sluice on provincial road 935 and 01 bridge on provincial road 936. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
05/09/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 10: Consulting on supervision of construction package 06. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PCF
05/09/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 11: Supervision consultancy on construction of package No. 07. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: TRANSPORT ENGINEERING DESIGN INCORPORATED NORTH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Consulting on supervision of construction of package 08. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: 625 CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Consulting on supervision of construction package 09. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
05/09/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 19: Construction audit consultancy .
- Winning bidder: COM. PT AUDITING, INVESTMENT, TAX, FINANCAL, ACCOUNTING, CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2025 17:53
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Consulting on supervision of construction of bidding packages 08 and package 09 .
- Winning bidder: BAXUYEN CO LTD., CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
02/10/2025 14:16
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction of 01 bridge, 01 sluice on provincial road 934, 01 bridge on provincial road 936 and 01 bridge on provincial road 936B. .
- Winning bidder: 201 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 15:51
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction of 02 bridges on provincial roads 932C, 01 sluice on provincial road 935 and 01 bridge on provincial road 936. .
- Winning bidder: DMA INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HAI AN INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
05/09/2025 15:50
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 10: Consulting on supervision of construction package 06. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PCF
05/09/2025 15:49
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Supervision consultancy on construction of package No. 07. .
- Winning bidder: TRANSPORT ENGINEERING DESIGN INCORPORATED NORTH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 15:48
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 12: Consulting on supervision of construction of package 08. .
- Winning bidder: 625 CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 15:47
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 13: Consulting on supervision of construction package 09. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
05/09/2025 15:46
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 15: Construction insurance packages No. 06, 07, 08 and 09. .
- Winning bidder: military insurance corporation
05/09/2025 15:44
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 09: Construction of Noopuol sluice .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI IRRIGATION TRANSPORT INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction of Bo Bodhisattva .
- Winning bidder: AN HUNG EQUIPMENT AND MECHANIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2025 17:15
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 19: Construction audit consultancy of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: COM. PT AUDITING, INVESTMENT, TAX, FINANCAL, ACCOUNTING, CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
06/10/2025 17:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 10: Consulting on supervision of construction of bidding packages 08 and package 09 of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
02/10/2025 14:16
Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 23: Construction of works (supplementing 03 branch routes) .
- Winning bidder: MAI QUANG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2025 14:06
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction of 01 bridge, 01 sluice on provincial road 934, 01 bridge on provincial road 936 and 01 bridge on provincial road 936B. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: 201 CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of 02 bridges on provincial roads 932C, 01 sluice on provincial road 935 and 01 bridge on provincial road 936. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
05/09/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 10: Consulting on supervision of construction package 06. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PCF
05/09/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 11: Supervision consultancy on construction of package No. 07. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: TRANSPORT ENGINEERING DESIGN INCORPORATED NORTH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Consulting on supervision of construction of package 08. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: 625 CIVIL ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/09/2025 15:47
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 13: Consulting on supervision of construction package 09. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRUNG NAM
05/09/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted 422 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1729 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted 669 Tender Notices in 570 bidding packages. Among these, 373 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 296 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has posted 511 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 511 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 74 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 270 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 117 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý dự án 2 tỉnh Sóc Trăng has a relationship with 9 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects