Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 274 contractor.
- Announced 235 investment development project, of which 14 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 64 contractor selection plans with a total of 336 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 84 packages (with 92 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 279 package, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 203 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 222 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 220 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 15.22%, Construction 16.30%, Consultancy 50.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 17.39%, Other fields 1.09%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,187,547,809,845 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,172,022,387,449 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng as follows:
- Has relationships with 274 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.54 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 15.22%, Construction 16.30%, Consulting 50.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 17.39%, Other 1.09%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,187,547,809,845 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,172,022,387,449 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 235 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 62 contractor selection plans, of which 60 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 182 Tender Notices, of which 77 were self-invited, and 105 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of special vault doors of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
05/12/2022 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying the current status of works (for demolition and renovation) and technical infrastructure of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
22/09/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on making construction drawing design and construction cost estimate of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
26/08/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on making construction drawing design and construction cost estimate of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CƠ ĐIỆN AA
26/08/2022 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the request LCNT plan for the works to be performed at the stage of project investment preparation: Complete interior and exterior equipment and specialized equipment for Youth Theater at grassroots 2 of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with 7 bidding package.
26/08/2022 12:12
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the request LCNT plan of works to be performed at the stage of project investment preparation: Center for preservation, repair and display of Contemporary Fine Arts, Vietnam Fine Arts Museum of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with 7 bidding package.
18/08/2022 11:22
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlement reports of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
15/08/2022 12:17
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the works to be performed at the stage of project investment preparation: Renovating and upgrading Tam Dao Area C, Hanoi National Sports Training Center of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with 15 bidding package.
05/08/2022 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Verify and update the estimate of equipment bidding packages under the construction investment project to expand the office of the Ministry of Finance at 6-8 Phan Huy Chu, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
02/08/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for designing construction drawings, construction cost estimates of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
27/07/2022 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Supply and installation of special vault doors .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thiết Bị Vật Tư Ngân hàng và An Toàn Kho Quỹ
05/12/2022 16:30
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Consultancy on construction drawing design and construction cost estimate with 1 participating contractors .
18/10/2022 08:42
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bidding package Prepare feasibility study report with 1 participating contractors .
14/10/2022 14:31
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Consultancy on construction drawing design and construction cost estimate in the form Open bidding .
27/09/2022 18:18
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Surveying the current status of works (for demolition and renovation) and technical infrastructure .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC ĐÔ THỊ VIỆT NAM
22/09/2022 17:35
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on making construction drawing design and construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Viện khoa học công nghệ và kinh tế xây dựng Hà Nội
26/08/2022 14:41
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on making construction drawing design and construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC ĐÔ THỊ VIỆT NAM, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CƠ ĐIỆN AA
26/08/2022 14:22
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng publishes the plan LCNT plan for the works to be performed at the stage of project investment preparation: Complete interior and exterior equipment and specialized equipment for Youth Theater at grassroots 2 with 7 bidding package .
26/08/2022 12:12
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng publishes the plan LCNT plan of works to be performed at the stage of project investment preparation: Center for preservation, repair and display of Contemporary Fine Arts, Vietnam Fine Arts Museum with 7 bidding package .
18/08/2022 11:22
Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng announced the results of the bid package Auditing of settlement reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Dịch vụ tư vấn Hà Nội
15/08/2022 12:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and installation of special vault doors of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
05/12/2022 16:30
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying the current status of works (for demolition and renovation) and technical infrastructure of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
22/09/2022 17:35
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on making construction drawing design and construction cost estimate of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
26/08/2022 14:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on making construction drawing design and construction cost estimate of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ CƠ ĐIỆN AA
26/08/2022 14:22
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the request LCNT plan for the works to be performed at the stage of project investment preparation: Complete interior and exterior equipment and specialized equipment for Youth Theater at grassroots 2 of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with 7 bidding package.
26/08/2022 12:12
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the request LCNT plan of works to be performed at the stage of project investment preparation: Center for preservation, repair and display of Contemporary Fine Arts, Vietnam Fine Arts Museum of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with 7 bidding package.
18/08/2022 11:22
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Auditing of settlement reports of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
15/08/2022 12:17
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the works to be performed at the stage of project investment preparation: Renovating and upgrading Tam Dao Area C, Hanoi National Sports Training Center of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng with 15 bidding package.
05/08/2022 15:39
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Verify and update the estimate of equipment bidding packages under the construction investment project to expand the office of the Ministry of Finance at 6-8 Phan Huy Chu, Hoan Kiem, Hanoi of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
02/08/2022 14:43
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for designing construction drawings, construction cost estimates of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng.
27/07/2022 11:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted 64 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 336 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted 92 Tender Notices in 84 bidding packages. Among these, 76 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 16 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has posted 279 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 279 package, canceled the bid 1 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 203 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has a relationship with 274 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects