Auditing of settlement reports

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Auditing of settlement reports
Name of project
Đầu tư xây dựng trụ sở Kho bạc Nhà nước Hà Nam
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
316.446.000 VND
Tender value
316.446.000 VND
Conversion date
17/06/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
264/QĐ-KBHN, ngày 10/8/2022
Approval date
10/08/2022
Completion date
12:17 15/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0102567895 0102567895

Công ty TNHH Kiểm toán và Dịch vụ tư vấn Hà Nội

301.370.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second