Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 81 contractor.
- Announced 86 investment development project, of which 13 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 90 contractor selection plans with a total of 473 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 155 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 144 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 318 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 318 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.73 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 76,966,975,671 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 74,482,157,035 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi as follows:
- Has relationships with 81 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.73 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 16.67%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 76,966,975,671 VND, in which the total winning value is: 74,482,157,035 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 86 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 107 contractor selection plans, of which 89 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 81 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 78 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TN BẠCH
04/09/2026 10:02
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGỌC CM
04/09/2026 09:58
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
10/08/2026 16:10
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
10/08/2026 16:01
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Making Bidding Documents and Population Bidding package for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN CM
10/08/2026 08:40
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Making Bidding Documents and Population Bidding package for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN CM
10/08/2026 08:09
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi publishes the plan Approval of the Construction Procurement Plan: New construction of the Vu Duc - My Canal route, Tan Thanh A and Tan Hiep villages. with 6 bidding package .
07/08/2026 14:47
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Cost of design review for the BVTC (Building Verification and Testing Center) project, including estimates. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG LỘC GIA PHÚC
07/08/2026 14:31
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Expenses for survey and preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN CƯ
07/08/2026 14:28
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi publishes the plan Approval of the Construction Procurement Plan: New road construction along the Bau Sen River, in the villages of Bau Sen and Dong Tam A. with 6 bidding package .
07/08/2026 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Procurement equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI TDT TÂM AN
10/10/2025 10:08
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 26: Traffic safety during construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VÕ HUỲNH CM
29/08/2025 14:51
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 25: Safety of waterway traffic .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VÕ HUỲNH CM
29/08/2025 14:49
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Try to load piles .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN & KIỂM ĐỊNH VẬT LIỆU XÂY DỰNG SỐ 1
22/08/2025 08:32
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Supervision of construction of bridge, ten associations, and annual soldiers .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT PHÁT CÀ MAU
18/08/2025 16:02
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Supervision of construction and construction .
- Winning bidder: AN GIANG DEVELOPMENT INVESTING AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/08/2025 15:31
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bidding package Package 10: Try to load piles with 3 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 15:14
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Package 13: Construction of Cau Kenh Cau Cau .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÀ MAU
28/06/2025 08:54
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Package 12: Construction of Kenh Xang Bridge .
- Winning bidder: PHUC HAU CONSTRUCTION JOINT – STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 16:02
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Package 15: Construction of bridge between .
- Winning bidder: DONG HAI ADVICE INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2025 22:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TN BẠCH
04/09/2026 10:02
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGỌC CM
04/09/2026 09:58
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
10/08/2026 16:10
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
10/08/2026 16:01
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Making Bidding Documents and Population Bidding package for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN CM
10/08/2026 08:40
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Making Bidding Documents and Population Bidding package for construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG AN NGUYÊN CM
10/08/2026 08:09
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi publishes the plan Approval of the Construction Procurement Plan: New construction of the Vu Duc - My Canal route, Tan Thanh A and Tan Hiep villages. with 6 bidding package .
07/08/2026 14:47
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Cost of design review for the BVTC (Building Verification and Testing Center) project, including estimates. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG LỘC GIA PHÚC
07/08/2026 14:31
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi announced the results of the bid package Expenses for survey and preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG AN CƯ
07/08/2026 14:28
Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi publishes the plan Approval of the Construction Procurement Plan: New road construction along the Bau Sen River, in the villages of Bau Sen and Dong Tam A. with 6 bidding package .
07/08/2026 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi has posted 90 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 473 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi has posted 12 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi has posted 155 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 155 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 144 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi has a relationship with 81 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý dự án khu vực Đầm Dơi has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects