Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 109 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 55 packages (with 61 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 46 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 64 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 47 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 24.59%, Construction 59.02%, Consultancy 16.39%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 213,689,088,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 211,372,084,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 24.59%, Construction 59.02%, Consulting 16.39%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 213,689,088,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 211,372,084,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 41 Tender Notices, of which 41 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No. 10: Electric kitchen equipment of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
02/08/2022 10:15
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Business tools of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
02/08/2022 10:13
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction and installation in Ninh Binh province; (items of Division 350 + Division Commander 24 K22) of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
01/08/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Items in Quang Ninh area (242nd Brigade + 395th Division including: House No. 1, No. 4 c29+factory c26+security guard house 86 k84) of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
01/08/2022 09:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of construction and equipment installation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
31/07/2022 22:56
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction of items belonging to Brigade 242; Housing for the Guards Platoon, Warehouse 86/Warehouse 84/CKT; Kitchen + dining + toilets, Warehouse Division 86/Warehouse 84/CKT; Guard Platoon House Warehouse 88/Warehouse 84/CKT of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
31/07/2022 22:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction of items of Battalion 4/Brigade 273; Renovation of personnel and technical warehouse of the Ministry of Military Affairs of Nam Dinh province; Canteen + kitchen of Regiment 151/Ministry of Military Command of Ha Nam province; Guard Platoon House + House on duty, Warehouse 54/Warehouse 22.. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐÔNG
31/07/2022 22:51
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of items in Hai Duong province and Hai Phong city: Housing for petroleum staff f395; Commander's house of area C of Military School; Canteen + kitchen PK40/Warehouse 76; Items under the Ministry of National Defense of Hai Phong city of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐÔNG
31/07/2022 22:49
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Design consultancy BVTC-TDT of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG B.I.C.O
31/07/2022 22:20
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Procurement and installation of business tools of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần mỹ nghệ nội thất Nam Hà
31/07/2022 22:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bidding package Package 05: Construction supervision consultancy + equipment installation with 3 participating contractors .
19/10/2022 16:18
Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction supervision with 2 participating contractors .
15/10/2022 13:58
Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 19: Construction and installation of power supply and lighting systems for external networks; transformer stations, generators; medium voltage circuit breaker, medium voltage cabinet in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2022 10:46
Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 18: Construction of stone embankment, road yard, tree basin; houses for transformers, generators...; wastewater treatment station; water supply and drainage outside the house; domestic water supply and drainage pumps; wastewater treatment equipment in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2022 09:58
Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 10: Construction of ground leveling; construction of nursing home (structure, architecture, electricity, water supply and drainage); pool; construction lightning protection in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2022 09:23
Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 19: Construction and installation of power supply and lighting systems for external networks; transformer stations, generators; medium voltage circuit breaker, medium voltage cabinet in the form Open bidding .
29/09/2022 16:07
Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bid package Tender package No. 10: Electric kitchen equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KỸ THƯƠNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT BÌNH MINH
02/08/2022 10:15
Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bid package Package No. 11: Business tools .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần mỹ nghệ nội thất Nam Hà
02/08/2022 10:13
Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Construction and installation in Ninh Binh province; (items of Division 350 + Division Commander 24 K22) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KINH BẮC VIỆT
01/08/2022 09:50
Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 announced the results of the bid package Package 09: Items in Quang Ninh area (242nd Brigade + 395th Division including: House No. 1, No. 4 c29+factory c26+security guard house 86 k84) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ ĐÔNG BẮC
01/08/2022 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No. 10: Electric kitchen equipment of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
02/08/2022 10:15
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 11: Business tools of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
02/08/2022 10:13
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction and installation in Ninh Binh province; (items of Division 350 + Division Commander 24 K22) of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
01/08/2022 09:50
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 09: Items in Quang Ninh area (242nd Brigade + 395th Division including: House No. 1, No. 4 c29+factory c26+security guard house 86 k84) of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
01/08/2022 09:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Supervision of construction and equipment installation of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
31/07/2022 22:56
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Construction of items belonging to Brigade 242; Housing for the Guards Platoon, Warehouse 86/Warehouse 84/CKT; Kitchen + dining + toilets, Warehouse Division 86/Warehouse 84/CKT; Guard Platoon House Warehouse 88/Warehouse 84/CKT of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
31/07/2022 22:53
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction of items of Battalion 4/Brigade 273; Renovation of personnel and technical warehouse of the Ministry of Military Affairs of Nam Dinh province; Canteen + kitchen of Regiment 151/Ministry of Military Command of Ha Nam province; Guard Platoon House + House on duty, Warehouse 54/Warehouse 22.. of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐÔNG
31/07/2022 22:51
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of items in Hai Duong province and Hai Phong city: Housing for petroleum staff f395; Commander's house of area C of Military School; Canteen + kitchen PK40/Warehouse 76; Items under the Ministry of National Defense of Hai Phong city of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KIM ĐÔNG
31/07/2022 22:49
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Design consultancy BVTC-TDT of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG B.I.C.O
31/07/2022 22:20
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Procurement and installation of business tools of the investor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần mỹ nghệ nội thất Nam Hà
31/07/2022 22:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 109 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted 61 Tender Notices in 55 bidding packages. Among these, 40 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 21 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has posted 46 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 46 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has a relationship with 42 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý dự án Quân khu 3 has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects