Package 02: Design consultancy BVTC-TDT

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package 02: Design consultancy BVTC-TDT
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa nhà ở 4 cơ quan/Quân khu 3
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
866.260.000 VND
Tender value
866.260.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
16:00 10/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
6836/QĐ-BTL ngày 17/12/2019
Approval date
17/12/2019
Completion date
22:20 31/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG B.I.C.O

862.387.000 VND 30 day 30 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second