Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 70 contractor.
- Announced 186 investment development project, of which 12 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 185 contractor selection plans with a total of 780 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 132 packages (with 145 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 121 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 660 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 660 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 413,009,539,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 407,877,844,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang as follows:
- Has relationships with 70 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 413,009,539,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 407,877,844,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 186 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 112 contractor selection plans, of which 94 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 156 Tender Notices, of which 145 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SƠN VIỆT 68
24/08/2026 18:21
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CHIẾN BÌNH CAO BẰNG
24/08/2026 17:59
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Quang Ngọc
24/08/2026 16:58
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang publishes the plan KHLCNT Pac Ty traffic road, Hop Nhat hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province with 4 bidding package .
04/08/2026 17:01
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang publishes the plan KHLCNT Field road in Po Man hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2026 16:55
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang publishes the plan KHLNCT Phia Khao - Keng Cac infield road, Pac Lung hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province with 4 bidding package .
04/08/2026 16:37
Investor Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang has posted an investment and development project Phia Khao - Keng Cac infield road, Pac Lung hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province.
04/08/2026 16:16
Investor Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang has posted an investment and development project Field road in Po Man hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province.
04/08/2026 16:16
Investor Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang has posted an investment and development project Pac Ty traffic road, Hop Nhat hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province.
03/08/2026 11:11
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang publishes the plan KHLCNT Pac Ty traffic road, Hop Nhat hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province with 4 bidding package .
01/08/2026 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã thương mại và xây dựng Nam Khánh, Hợp tác xã Quang Ngọc
19/03/2025 09:16
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DONG DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
19/03/2025 09:11
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
09/01/2025 15:10
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
31/12/2024 09:24
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang publishes the plan Construction of market kiosk in Thanh Nhat town, Ha Lang district, Cao Bang province with 6 bidding package .
30/12/2024 09:17
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2024 16:00
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
04/12/2024 15:38
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang publishes the plan Construction of auxiliary items, renovation and restoration of To Thi Hoan Temple relic, Ha Lang district, Cao Bang province with 7 bidding package .
26/11/2024 16:51
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: 288 COMPAY LIMITED
18/11/2024 09:26
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
08/11/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG SƠN VIỆT 68
24/08/2026 18:21
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CHIẾN BÌNH CAO BẰNG
24/08/2026 17:59
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã Quang Ngọc
24/08/2026 16:58
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang publishes the plan KHLCNT Pac Ty traffic road, Hop Nhat hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province with 4 bidding package .
04/08/2026 17:01
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang publishes the plan KHLCNT Field road in Po Man hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province with 3 bidding package .
04/08/2026 16:55
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang publishes the plan KHLNCT Phia Khao - Keng Cac infield road, Pac Lung hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province with 4 bidding package .
04/08/2026 16:37
Investor Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang has posted an investment and development project Phia Khao - Keng Cac infield road, Pac Lung hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province.
04/08/2026 16:16
Investor Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang has posted an investment and development project Field road in Po Man hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province.
04/08/2026 16:16
Investor Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang has posted an investment and development project Pac Ty traffic road, Hop Nhat hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province.
03/08/2026 11:11
Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang publishes the plan KHLCNT Pac Ty traffic road, Hop Nhat hamlet, Ha Lang commune, Cao Bang province with 4 bidding package .
01/08/2026 09:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang has posted 185 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 780 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang has posted 145 Tender Notices in 132 bidding packages. Among these, 145 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang has posted 121 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 121 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang has a relationship with 70 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang has a relationship with 39 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý dự án xã Hạ Lang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects