Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 94 contractor.
- Announced 48 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 290 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 46 packages (with 50 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 16 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 175 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 130 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 122 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 122 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.16 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 16.00%, Non-consultancy 4.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 264,414,066,933 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 257,695,617,449 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch as follows:
- Has relationships with 94 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.16 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 16.00%, Non-consulting 4.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 264,414,066,933 VND, in which the total winning value is: 257,695,617,449 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch are as follows:
- Is the investor of 48 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 51 contractor selection plans, of which 42 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 57 Tender Notices, of which 50 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
14/08/2026 14:55
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
14/08/2026 14:54
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch publishes the plan Project Name: Investment in a Radio Broadcasting System Utilizing Information and Telecommunications Technology – Xã Lập Thạch with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2026 17:05
Investor Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch has posted an investment and development project Investment in a radio broadcasting system utilizing information and telecommunications technology in the commune of Lap Thach..
05/08/2026 16:16
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH LẬP VĨNH PHÚC
10/06/2026 11:12
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TƯỜNG AN
10/06/2026 11:08
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH YÊN LẠC
10/06/2026 11:06
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: KHANH DUONG VP COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 16:24
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
25/05/2026 15:28
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch publishes the plan Urban planning project: Renovating and upgrading canals and ditches in the fields of Nui Ngoc village, Xuan Trach village and Van Lam village, Lap Thach commune, Phu Tho province with 5 bidding package .
25/05/2026 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Construction of electricity moving items for land clearance .
- Winning bidder: DONGTAM VINHPHUC CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 22:09
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Consulting monitoring of electricity moving items for land clearance .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG PT VĨNH PHÚC
25/06/2025 22:07
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ANH PHUONG DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/06/2025 16:32
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI PHONG, CÔNG TY TNHH KHAI QUANG VĨNH PHÚC, LONG QUANG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 16:29
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment with 1 participating contractors .
21/06/2025 07:39
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỨC MINH
19/06/2025 08:27
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Establishing a HSYC HSYC for the bidding package to move the electricity line for land clearance .
- Winning bidder: THÀNH CÔNG PHÚ THỌ CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 16:40
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ANH PHUONG DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/06/2025 16:33
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI PHONG
18/06/2025 15:43
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: LONG QUANG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
17/06/2025 11:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
14/08/2026 14:55
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ VIỄN THÔNG VÀ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH QUANG VINH
14/08/2026 14:54
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch publishes the plan Project Name: Investment in a Radio Broadcasting System Utilizing Information and Telecommunications Technology – Xã Lập Thạch with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2026 17:05
Investor Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch has posted an investment and development project Investment in a radio broadcasting system utilizing information and telecommunications technology in the commune of Lap Thach..
05/08/2026 16:16
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH LẬP VĨNH PHÚC
10/06/2026 11:12
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TƯỜNG AN
10/06/2026 11:08
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH YÊN LẠC
10/06/2026 11:06
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: KHANH DUONG VP COMPANY LIMITED
08/06/2026 16:24
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
25/05/2026 15:28
Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch publishes the plan Urban planning project: Renovating and upgrading canals and ditches in the fields of Nui Ngoc village, Xuan Trach village and Van Lam village, Lap Thach commune, Phu Tho province with 5 bidding package .
25/05/2026 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch has posted 42 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 290 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch has posted 50 Tender Notices in 46 bidding packages. Among these, 50 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch has posted 175 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 175 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 130 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch has a relationship with 94 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch has a relationship with 64 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý dự án xã Lập Thạch has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects