Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 08:58 04/06/2025
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Lighting system for residential area of ​​Van Nam village, Van Axon commune, Lap Thach district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project KHLT: Lighting system of Van Nam village residential area, Van Tru commune, Lap Thach district
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Government budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 13/06/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500251028_2506040849
Approval date
04/06/2025 08:52
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Lập Thạch
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:54 04/06/2025
to
08:30 13/06/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 13/06/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
58.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Fifty eight million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Tiến Phát 288 Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
2 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Thanh Phú Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
3 HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng Thanh Phú E-HSDT assessment consulting Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc
5 HUNG BINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Tỉnh Vĩnh Phúc

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy trộn bê tông. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
2
Máy Khoan. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
3
Máy đầm dùi. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
4
Ô tô tự đổ .(Có đăng ký, đăng kiểm/giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường phương tiện giao thông cơ giới đường bộ còn hiệu lực tính đến thời điểm đóng thầu, sẵn sàng huy động)
1
5
Máy đầm đất cầm tay (đầm cóc). (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
6
Máy hàn. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
7
Máy cắt uốn thép. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Hóa đơn mua máy móc, thiết bị hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1
8
Cẩu tự hành hoặc thiết bị gắn cẩu. (Đặc điểm thiết bị: Còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng phục vụ cho gói thầu đang xét. Tài liệu chứng minh: Đăng ký, đăng kiểm hoặc tương đương.Trường hợp thiết bị đi thuê thì nhà thầu cung cấp hợp đồng nguyên tắc với đơn vị cung cấp)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HẠNG MỤC: ĐIỆN CHIẾU SÁNG
2
Móng cột bê tông ly tâm
3
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III + vận chuyển
1.0611
100m3
4
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng cột, móng vuông, chữ nhật
3.768
100m2
5
Đổ bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
85.5911
m3
6
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
15.75
m3
7
Lắp dựng cột đèn bê tông chiều cao cột 8,5m
72
1 cột
8
Lắp dựng cột đènt bê tông chiều cao cột 10m
3
1 cột
9
Lắp dựng cột đèn cột thép
24
1 cột
10
TIẾP ĐỊA LẶP LẠI RLL
11
Lắp đặt tiếp địa lặp lại cho lưới điện cáp ngầm
19
1 bộ
12
ống nhựa xoắn HDPE F32
38
m
13
Đào kênh mương, đất cấp III
0.3648
100m3
14
Đắp đất nền móng công trình, nền đường
36.48
m3
15
Dây thép D10 liên kết tiếp địa An toàn và Lặp lại
53.2
kg
16
Lắp đặt vật tư, thiết bị chiếu sáng, thí nghiệm tiếp địa
17
Lắp tay bắt cần đèn và cần đèn trên cột đơn hạ thế chữ H
18
bộ
18
Lắp tay bắt cần đèn và cần đèn trên cột đơn hạ thế ly tâm
99
bộ
19
Lắp tay bắt cần đèn và cần đèn trên cột đôi hạ thế chữ H
6
bộ
20
Lắp tay bắt cần đèn và cần đèn trên cột đôi hạ thế ly tâm
20
bộ
21
Lắp đèn Led 60W
167
bộ
22
Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn AL/XLPE 4*35mm2
35.1
100m
23
Kéo dây, cáp trên lưới đèn chiếu sáng, Cáp nhôm vặn xoắn AL/XLPE 4*16mm2
14.27
100m
24
Luồn dây Cu/PVC/PVC 2x1,5 mm-0,6/1kV lên đèn
4.29
100m
25
Luồn dây Cu/PVC/PVC 3x1,5 mm-0,6/1kV lên đèn
2.04
100m
26
Đánh số cột bê tông ly tâm
8.9
10 cột
27
Lắp giá đỡ tủ điện
8
1 bộ
28
Lắp đặt Tủ điện điều khiển chiếu sáng 3 pha 100A
4
1 tủ
29
Đầu cốt đồng nhôm AM35
16
cái
30
Ghíp cho dây lên đèn
286
cái
31
ghip AC25/150 (rẽ nhánh)
24
cái
32
Bịt đầu cáp SRE4
20
cái
33
Đai thép không gỉ + khóa đai
294
bộ
34
Kẹp hãm cáp vặn xoắn KH4x(16-50)
294
bộ
35
Tấm ốp + móc treo cáp
294
bộ
36
Băng keo cách điện hạ thế
167
bộ
37
Vận chuyển cột bê tông ly tâm
65
vận chuyển
38
Đắp chèn khe hở cột bê tông ly tâm
10.4
m2
39
Thí nghiệm tiếp địa lặp lại
19
VT
40
Hòm Công tơ 3 pha +Công tơ
4
cái
41
Chi phí đóng điện chờ bàn giao
1
Chi phí
42
Đào rãnh cáp ngầm trên nền đất
43
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.77
100m3
44
Đắp cát công trình, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,85
0.22
100m3
45
Đắp đất công trình, độ chặt yêu cầuK=0,90
0.77
100m3
46
Vận chuyển đất, đất cấp III
0.0022
100m3
47
PHẦN Rãnh cáp ngầm qua nền đường bê tông nhà dân
48
Cắt khe dọc đường bê tông đầm lăn (RCC), chiều dày mặt đường <= 14cm
7.46
100m
49
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông + Vận chuyển phế thải
22.38
m3
50
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, đất cấp III
0.8206
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 13

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second