Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vn3002266561
Complete Name of the Unit

Ban quản lý Khu du lịch Thiên Cầm

Business Registration ID
3002266561
Address
Tổ dân phố Trần Phú, Thiên Cầm Town, Cẩm Xuyên District, Hà Tĩnh
Address (After merge)
Tax ID
3002266561
Date of issue
26/05/2023
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Legal type
Administrative units, non-business units
Representative
Phạm Văn Tuấn
Position
Chairman
Date of approval for registration request
12/04/2024
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý Khu du lịch Thiên Cầm are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of contractor selection plan: PL2400196091-00 Management Board of Tourism.01
Name of project: Signboard "Thien Cam" at the foot of the mountain, Thien Cam tourist area
Publication date: 20:23 11/09/2024
Number of packages: 5
Name of project: Upgrade public bathing service point in area C7
Publication date: 16:18 16/04/2024
Number of packages: 5
Name of project: Upgrade public bathing service point in area C7
Publication date: 11:00 16/04/2024
Number of packages: 5
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý Khu du lịch Thiên Cầm has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý Khu du lịch Thiên Cầm has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 268
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second