Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,388,551,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,186,637,307 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 75.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,388,551,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,186,637,307 VND.
- The savings rate is: 14.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors and supervision contractors for repair, renovation and upgrading of ranger stations (Quang Khe, Dau Dang) under the Ba Be National Park Management Board with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted the request Selecting a large package of Toyota Fortuner car repair package, 97A-005.29 control plate of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up a project of eco-tourism, resort and entertainment in Ba Be National Park in the period of 2021-2030 of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tài nguyên và Môi trường lâm nghiệp
06/04/2023 15:43
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted Tender Notice Consulting on setting up a project of eco-tourism, resort and entertainment in Ba Be National Park in the period of 2021-2030 of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể with the form Open bidding.
15/02/2023 09:10
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package to buy forest ranger uniforms in 2022 of Ba Be National Park Management Board of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
11/10/2022 08:40
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted Tender Notice to buy forest ranger uniforms in 2022 of Ba Be National Park Management Board of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 22:33
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted the request to buy forest ranger uniforms in 2022 of Ba Be National Park Management Board of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 10:16
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized hydro-meteorological monitoring stations at Ba Be National Park Management Board of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Á CHÂU XANH
16/08/2021 15:28
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Dressing up for ranger uniforms of Ba Be National Park Management Board in 2021 of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
10/08/2021 10:27
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized hydro-meteorological monitoring stations at Ba Be National Park Management Board of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
24/06/2021 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể publishes the plan Selecting a large package of Toyota Fortuner car repair package, 97A-005.29 control plate with 1 bidding package .
04/03/2025 09:37
Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up a project of eco-tourism, resort and entertainment in Ba Be National Park in the period of 2021-2030 .
- Winning bidder: Forestry Development and Consultancy Center, Trung tâm Tài nguyên và Môi trường lâm nghiệp
06/04/2023 15:43
Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể announced the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up a project of eco-tourism, resort and entertainment in Ba Be National Park in the period of 2021-2030 with 1 participating contractors .
08/03/2023 15:59
Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể publishes Tender Notice Consulting on setting up a project of eco-tourism, resort and entertainment in Ba Be National Park in the period of 2021-2030 in the form Open bidding .
15/02/2023 09:10
Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể publishes the plan Consulting on setting up a project of eco-tourism, resort and entertainment in Ba Be National Park in the period of 2021-2030 with 1 bidding package .
28/12/2022 17:06
Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể announced the results of the bid package to buy forest ranger uniforms in 2022 of Ba Be National Park Management Board .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
11/10/2022 08:40
Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể announced the results of the bidding package to buy forest ranger uniforms in 2022 of Ba Be National Park Management Board with 2 participating contractors .
01/10/2022 17:46
Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể publishes Tender Notice to buy forest ranger uniforms in 2022 of Ba Be National Park Management Board in the form National shortened competitive bidding .
12/09/2022 22:33
Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể publishes the plan to buy forest ranger uniforms in 2022 of Ba Be National Park Management Board with 1 bidding package .
08/09/2022 10:16
Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể announced the results of the bid package Procurement of specialized hydro-meteorological monitoring stations at Ba Be National Park Management Board .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Á CHÂU XANH
16/08/2021 15:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors and supervision contractors for repair, renovation and upgrading of ranger stations (Quang Khe, Dau Dang) under the Ba Be National Park Management Board with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2026 08:46
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted the request Selecting a large package of Toyota Fortuner car repair package, 97A-005.29 control plate of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
04/03/2025 09:37
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up a project of eco-tourism, resort and entertainment in Ba Be National Park in the period of 2021-2030 of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tài nguyên và Môi trường lâm nghiệp
06/04/2023 15:43
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted Tender Notice Consulting on setting up a project of eco-tourism, resort and entertainment in Ba Be National Park in the period of 2021-2030 of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể with the form Open bidding.
15/02/2023 09:10
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package to buy forest ranger uniforms in 2022 of Ba Be National Park Management Board of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
11/10/2022 08:40
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted Tender Notice to buy forest ranger uniforms in 2022 of Ba Be National Park Management Board of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 22:33
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted the request to buy forest ranger uniforms in 2022 of Ba Be National Park Management Board of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể with 1 bidding package.
08/09/2022 10:16
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of specialized hydro-meteorological monitoring stations at Ba Be National Park Management Board of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN Á CHÂU XANH
16/08/2021 15:28
The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Dressing up for ranger uniforms of Ba Be National Park Management Board in 2021 of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT NAM
10/08/2021 10:27
Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted Tender Notice Procurement of specialized hydro-meteorological monitoring stations at Ba Be National Park Management Board of the investor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
24/06/2021 15:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý Vườn Quốc gia Ba Bể has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects