Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 28 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 1 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,331,627,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,292,353,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,331,627,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,292,353,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.95%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 28 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 51 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 50 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation for the project: Street lighting system on Hung Vuong Road, Ia Pa commune. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SONG TẤN GIA LAI
27/08/2026 09:00
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for construction supervision of the project: Construction of the Drainage System to Prevent Flooding in Marin 2 Village (Section from Sao Mai Kindergarten to the Ba River), Ia Pa Commune. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SONG TẤN GIA LAI
26/08/2026 16:13
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation work for the project: Construction of the Drainage System to Prevent Flooding in Marin 2 Village (From Sao Mai Kindergarten to the Ba River), Ia Pa Commune. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NHÂN SÂM GIA LAI
26/08/2026 16:09
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa publishes the plan Decision to approve the Procurement Plan for the Project: Street Lighting System on Hung Vuong Road, Ia Pa Commune. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:02
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa publishes the plan Decision to approve the amendment to the Procurement Plan for the Project: Construction of the Drainage System to Prevent Flooding in Marin 2 Village (Section from Sao Mai Kindergarten to the Ba River), Ia Pa Commune. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:16
Investor Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa has posted an investment and development project Project: Street lighting system for Hung Vuong Road in Ia Pa commune.
26/08/2026 15:15
Investor Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa has posted an investment and development project Construction of anti-flooding ditch system in Ma Rin 2 village (Section of Sao Mai Kindergarten to Song Ba), Ia Pa commune.
26/08/2026 14:14
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ GIA LAI
24/08/2026 16:16
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SONG TẤN GIA LAI
24/08/2026 16:14
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Construction + Environmental Protection Fee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NHÂN SÂM GIA LAI
24/08/2026 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG DUY LINH GIA LAI
18/11/2025 16:58
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa publishes the plan Childhood Kindergarten, Ia Trok commune. with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2025 15:16
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGỌC HIỆP GIA LAI
18/11/2025 11:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation for the project: Street lighting system on Hung Vuong Road, Ia Pa commune. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SONG TẤN GIA LAI
27/08/2026 09:00
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Consulting services for construction supervision of the project: Construction of the Drainage System to Prevent Flooding in Marin 2 Village (Section from Sao Mai Kindergarten to the Ba River), Ia Pa Commune. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SONG TẤN GIA LAI
26/08/2026 16:13
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation work for the project: Construction of the Drainage System to Prevent Flooding in Marin 2 Village (From Sao Mai Kindergarten to the Ba River), Ia Pa Commune. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NHÂN SÂM GIA LAI
26/08/2026 16:09
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa publishes the plan Decision to approve the Procurement Plan for the Project: Street Lighting System on Hung Vuong Road, Ia Pa Commune. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 16:02
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa publishes the plan Decision to approve the amendment to the Procurement Plan for the Project: Construction of the Drainage System to Prevent Flooding in Marin 2 Village (Section from Sao Mai Kindergarten to the Ba River), Ia Pa Commune. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 15:16
Investor Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa has posted an investment and development project Project: Street lighting system for Hung Vuong Road in Ia Pa commune.
26/08/2026 15:15
Investor Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa has posted an investment and development project Construction of anti-flooding ditch system in Ma Rin 2 village (Section of Sao Mai Kindergarten to Song Ba), Ia Pa commune.
26/08/2026 14:14
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ GIA LAI
24/08/2026 16:16
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SONG TẤN GIA LAI
24/08/2026 16:14
Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa announced the results of the bid package Construction + Environmental Protection Fee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NHÂN SÂM GIA LAI
24/08/2026 16:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 1 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản lý xã Ia Pa has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects