Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý xã Kbang as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 102 contractor.
- Announced 34 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 181 contractor selection plans with a total of 394 bidding packages, of which 62 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 161 packages (with 179 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 211 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 68 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 189 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 187 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 1.12%, Construction 82.68%, Consultancy 14.53%, Non-consultancy 1.68%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 691,324,847,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 672,978,163,024 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Quản lý xã Kbang as follows:
- Has relationships with 102 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.55 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.12%, Construction 82.68%, Consulting 14.53%, Non-consulting 1.68%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 691,324,847,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 672,978,163,024 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Quản lý xã Kbang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 34 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 98 contractor selection plans, of which 52 were self-published, and 46 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 94 Tender Notices, of which 89 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
26/08/2026 10:56
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHÁNH AN
26/08/2026 10:56
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang publishes the plan CBDT Phase 1A: Road from the village communal house in Kbong to the intersection of the inter-village roads via Linh's land; Items: Land, road surface, and drainage system. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:30
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang publishes the plan Construction Phase for the Road Project: Expansion of Nguyen Du Street (from Ngo May to the old Hiệp Lợi workshop) with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:54
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang publishes the plan Construction Phase for the Infrastructure Project: The planned road will run through the residential area of Village 10 and include a power and water supply system (connecting the old My Thanh factory area to Vo Thi Sau Street). with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:53
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
19/08/2026 09:44
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Phúc Thịnh Tiến Gia Lai
19/08/2026 09:44
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
19/08/2026 09:43
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
19/08/2026 09:43
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHÁNH AN
19/08/2026 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
01/04/2025 09:27
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: TVASC VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2025 10:12
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÚC LỘC YÊN
12/03/2025 15:56
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN QUANG
12/03/2025 15:52
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Construction work t .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TIẾN TƯỜNG, CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN LÝ KÌNH
11/03/2025 15:34
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HOÀNG LƯƠNG
04/03/2025 13:59
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bidding package Construction work t with 1 participating contractors .
14/02/2025 09:26
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
06/02/2025 09:21
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HỢP THUẬN PHONG
24/01/2025 17:51
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Phúc Thịnh Tiến Gia Lai
24/01/2025 09:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
26/08/2026 10:56
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHÁNH AN
26/08/2026 10:56
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang publishes the plan CBDT Phase 1A: Road from the village communal house in Kbong to the intersection of the inter-village roads via Linh's land; Items: Land, road surface, and drainage system. with 2 bidding package .
26/08/2026 10:30
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang publishes the plan Construction Phase for the Road Project: Expansion of Nguyen Du Street (from Ngo May to the old Hiệp Lợi workshop) with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:54
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang publishes the plan Construction Phase for the Infrastructure Project: The planned road will run through the residential area of Village 10 and include a power and water supply system (connecting the old My Thanh factory area to Vo Thi Sau Street). with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 16:53
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
19/08/2026 09:44
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Phúc Thịnh Tiến Gia Lai
19/08/2026 09:44
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
19/08/2026 09:43
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
19/08/2026 09:43
Ban Quản lý xã Kbang announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on verification of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHÁNH AN
19/08/2026 09:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Quản lý xã Kbang has posted 181 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 394 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý xã Kbang has posted 179 Tender Notices in 161 bidding packages. Among these, 75 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 104 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý xã Kbang has posted 211 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 211 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 68 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý xã Kbang has a relationship with 102 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Quản lý xã Kbang has a relationship with 94 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Quản lý xã Kbang has a relationship with 5 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects