Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Pumping, transporting and treating sludge, septic tanks and grease traps Buildings: C1, C2, C3, C5, C6, C7 D'.capiatle apartment building of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
09/01/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted the request Pumping, transporting and treating sludge, septic tanks and grease traps Buildings: C1, C2, C3, C5, C6, C7 D'.capiatle apartment building of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2024 15:30
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Office equipment (1. ViewSonic 503W projector – 01 unit)
2. Jabra 510 built-in mic speaker – 01 piece
3. Logitech C922 Webcam – 01 pc) of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2022 16:04
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Repair and replace Daikin 36000 BTU air conditioner outdoor unit power board with ceiling mounted casette type; model RZQ100HAY4A of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2022 10:22
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Repairing fountain filter pump Emaux SB30 with capacity of 2.18kw; 2800 r/min of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2022 10:21
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Repairing Central Processing Unit with 8 zones of PA system Honeywell X-DCS2000/EN of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2022 10:19
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Replace apartment landscape lights: IP66 20w reflector; 50w; IP65 35w; floor reflector 50*9 of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2022 10:18
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Provide 04 dosing pumps for chemical filling of wastewater treatment stations of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2022 10:16
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Replace and repair MJKLL waste flow meter, type 200570 30Khz of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2022 10:10
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Shopping for office equipment of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2022 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale publishes Tender Notice Pumping, transporting and treating sludge, septic tanks and grease traps Buildings: C1, C2, C3, C5, C6, C7 D'.capiatle apartment building in the form Competitive Offer .
09/01/2024 08:40
Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale publishes the plan Pumping, transporting and treating sludge, septic tanks and grease traps Buildings: C1, C2, C3, C5, C6, C7 D'.capiatle apartment building with 1 bidding package .
08/01/2024 15:30
Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale publishes the plan Decorate Tet space at 06 halls of buildings C1,2,3,5,6,7 with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2022 16:39
Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale publishes Tender Notice Office equipment (1. ViewSonic 503W projector – 01 unit)
2. Jabra 510 built-in mic speaker – 01 piece
3. Logitech C922 Webcam – 01 pc) in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2022 16:04
Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale publishes the plan Office equipment with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2022 16:01
Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale publishes Tender Notice Repair and replace Daikin 36000 BTU air conditioner outdoor unit power board with ceiling mounted casette type; model RZQ100HAY4A in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2022 10:22
Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale publishes Tender Notice Repairing fountain filter pump Emaux SB30 with capacity of 2.18kw; 2800 r/min in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2022 10:21
Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale publishes Tender Notice Repairing Central Processing Unit with 8 zones of PA system Honeywell X-DCS2000/EN in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2022 10:19
Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale publishes Tender Notice Replace apartment landscape lights: IP66 20w reflector; 50w; IP65 35w; floor reflector 50*9 in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2022 10:18
Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale publishes Tender Notice Provide 04 dosing pumps for chemical filling of wastewater treatment stations in the form Competitive Offer .
07/12/2022 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Pumping, transporting and treating sludge, septic tanks and grease traps Buildings: C1, C2, C3, C5, C6, C7 D'.capiatle apartment building of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
09/01/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted the request Pumping, transporting and treating sludge, septic tanks and grease traps Buildings: C1, C2, C3, C5, C6, C7 D'.capiatle apartment building of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with 1 bidding package.
08/01/2024 15:30
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Office equipment (1. ViewSonic 503W projector – 01 unit)
2. Jabra 510 built-in mic speaker – 01 piece
3. Logitech C922 Webcam – 01 pc) of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2022 16:04
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Repair and replace Daikin 36000 BTU air conditioner outdoor unit power board with ceiling mounted casette type; model RZQ100HAY4A of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2022 10:22
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Repairing fountain filter pump Emaux SB30 with capacity of 2.18kw; 2800 r/min of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2022 10:21
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Repairing Central Processing Unit with 8 zones of PA system Honeywell X-DCS2000/EN of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2022 10:19
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Replace apartment landscape lights: IP66 20w reflector; 50w; IP65 35w; floor reflector 50*9 of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2022 10:18
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Provide 04 dosing pumps for chemical filling of wastewater treatment stations of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2022 10:16
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Replace and repair MJKLL waste flow meter, type 200570 30Khz of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
07/12/2022 10:10
Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted Tender Notice Shopping for office equipment of the investor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2022 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban quản trị nhà chung cư D'.capitale has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects