Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Thanh thiếu niên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 233 contractor selection plans with a total of 213 bidding packages, of which 233 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 120 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 110 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 101 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 97 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,252,099,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,991,320,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Thanh thiếu niên as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 66.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,252,099,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,991,320,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 232 contractor selection plans, of which 232 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the results of the bidding package Mixing and arranging for the TV Bridge program Hoa Binh Songs of Songs of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên.
26/07/2022 16:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the request Mixing and arranging for the TV Bridge program Hoa Binh Songs of Songs of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the results of the bidding package Music director, making music for the TV Bridge program Hoa Binh Songs of Songs of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên.
26/07/2022 16:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the request Music director, making music for the TV Bridge program Hoa Binh Songs of Songs of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the results of the bidding package Recording conductor for the broadcast program "Hoa Binh Songs of Songs" of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên.
26/07/2022 15:52
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the request Recording conductor for the broadcast program "Hoa Binh Songs of Songs" of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 15:47
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the results of the bidding package Mixing, editing music for the TV show Songs of Hoa Binh of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mỹ Hương
26/07/2022 15:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the request Mixing, editing music for the TV show Songs of Hoa Binh of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the results of the bidding package Director of photography for the program Honoring Typical Commune Police Chiefs of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên.
03/06/2022 19:09
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the request Director of photography for the program Honoring Typical Commune Police Chiefs of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2022 19:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Thanh thiếu niên announced the results of the bid package Mixing and arranging for the TV Bridge program Hoa Binh Songs of Songs .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thu Bình
26/07/2022 16:18
Ban Thanh thiếu niên publishes the plan Mixing and arranging for the TV Bridge program Hoa Binh Songs of Songs with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2022 16:12
Ban Thanh thiếu niên announced the results of the bid package Music director, making music for the TV Bridge program Hoa Binh Songs of Songs .
- Winning bidder: Trần Thanh Phương
26/07/2022 16:00
Ban Thanh thiếu niên publishes the plan Music director, making music for the TV Bridge program Hoa Binh Songs of Songs with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2022 15:59
Ban Thanh thiếu niên announced the results of the bid package Recording conductor for the broadcast program "Hoa Binh Songs of Songs" .
- Winning bidder: Lưu Quang Minh
26/07/2022 15:52
Ban Thanh thiếu niên publishes the plan Recording conductor for the broadcast program "Hoa Binh Songs of Songs" with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2022 15:47
Ban Thanh thiếu niên announced the results of the bid package Mixing, editing music for the TV show Songs of Hoa Binh .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mỹ Hương
26/07/2022 15:41
Ban Thanh thiếu niên publishes the plan Mixing, editing music for the TV show Songs of Hoa Binh with 1 bidding package .
26/07/2022 15:36
Ban Thanh thiếu niên announced the results of the bid package Director of photography for the program Honoring Typical Commune Police Chiefs .
- Winning bidder: Trần Anh Quang
03/06/2022 19:09
Ban Thanh thiếu niên publishes the plan Director of photography for the program Honoring Typical Commune Police Chiefs with 1 bidding package .
03/06/2022 19:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the results of the bidding package Mixing and arranging for the TV Bridge program Hoa Binh Songs of Songs of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên.
26/07/2022 16:18
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the request Mixing and arranging for the TV Bridge program Hoa Binh Songs of Songs of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 16:12
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the results of the bidding package Music director, making music for the TV Bridge program Hoa Binh Songs of Songs of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên.
26/07/2022 16:00
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the request Music director, making music for the TV Bridge program Hoa Binh Songs of Songs of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 15:59
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the results of the bidding package Recording conductor for the broadcast program "Hoa Binh Songs of Songs" of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên.
26/07/2022 15:52
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the request Recording conductor for the broadcast program "Hoa Binh Songs of Songs" of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 15:47
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the results of the bidding package Mixing, editing music for the TV show Songs of Hoa Binh of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mỹ Hương
26/07/2022 15:41
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the request Mixing, editing music for the TV show Songs of Hoa Binh of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the results of the bidding package Director of photography for the program Honoring Typical Commune Police Chiefs of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên.
03/06/2022 19:09
The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted the request Director of photography for the program Honoring Typical Commune Police Chiefs of the investor Ban Thanh thiếu niên with 1 bidding package.
03/06/2022 19:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted 233 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 213 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted 18 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 14 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has posted 120 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 120 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 110 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thanh thiếu niên has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Thanh thiếu niên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects