Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 2 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,387,793,047 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 42,137,144,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.71 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,387,793,047 VND, in which the total winning value is: 42,137,144,060 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Regular health check-ups for civil servants and employees of the Awards and Commendation Department. .
- Winning bidder: University Medical Center
22/08/2026 15:30
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes the plan Regular health check-ups for civil servants and employees of the Awards and Commendation Department. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 10:23
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Organize vacation tours for civil servants and employees of the Emulation and Commendation Committee .
- Winning bidder: VIETRAVEL TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 09:47
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Medal for the development of Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON MARKETING COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 11:16
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes the plan Medal for the development of Ho Chi Minh City with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 13:41
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes the plan Organize vacation tours for civil servants and employees of the Emulation and Commendation Committee with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 14:54
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Emulation Flags and Traditional Flags to serve the commendation work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CO BAY COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 14:21
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes the plan Procurement of Emulation Flags and Traditional Flags to serve the commendation work in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 10:01
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Proceedings of the 1st Ho Chi Minh City Patriotic Emulation Congress (2025 - 2030) .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ XUẤT BẢN TỔNG HỢP THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
24/12/2025 10:25
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Emulation Flags and Traditional Flags to serve the commendation work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CO BAY COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of yearbook .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ XUẤT BẢN TỔNG HỢP THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
04/06/2025 10:37
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Shopping Gold Table Gratitude .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM INNOVATION CERAMIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/06/2025 14:27
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes the plan Shopping for the ceremony to honor the typical individuals in the cause of construction, protection and development of Ho Chi Minh City (1975 - 2025) with 2 bidding package .
28/05/2025 15:00
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: SUN SMART COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 16:06
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: DTV CONSULTING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
09/05/2025 16:01
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for badges for reward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON MARKETING COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2025 10:05
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of embryos certificates of merit and embryo certification for reward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: XÍ NGHIỆP IN NGUYỄN MINH HOÀNG
26/04/2025 12:14
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for gifts for announcing and awarding the 4th Ho Chi Minh City Innovation Award - 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ XUẤT BẢN TỔNG HỢP THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
26/04/2025 11:59
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for badges for reward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON MARKETING COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2025 11:56
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Shopping for emulation flags, traditional flags to serve the reward work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CO BAY COMPANY LIMITED
26/04/2025 11:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Regular health check-ups for civil servants and employees of the Awards and Commendation Department. .
- Winning bidder: University Medical Center
22/08/2026 15:30
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes the plan Regular health check-ups for civil servants and employees of the Awards and Commendation Department. with 1 bidding package .
19/08/2026 10:23
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Organize vacation tours for civil servants and employees of the Emulation and Commendation Committee .
- Winning bidder: VIETRAVEL TOURISM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2026 09:47
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Medal for the development of Ho Chi Minh City .
- Winning bidder: SAIGON MARKETING COMMUNICATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/08/2026 11:16
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes the plan Medal for the development of Ho Chi Minh City with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 13:41
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes the plan Organize vacation tours for civil servants and employees of the Emulation and Commendation Committee with 1 bidding package .
04/08/2026 14:54
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Emulation Flags and Traditional Flags to serve the commendation work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: CO BAY COMPANY LIMITED
04/08/2026 14:21
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng publishes the plan Procurement of Emulation Flags and Traditional Flags to serve the commendation work in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
29/07/2026 10:01
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Proceedings of the 1st Ho Chi Minh City Patriotic Emulation Congress (2025 - 2030) .
- Winning bidder: NHÀ XUẤT BẢN TỔNG HỢP THÀNH PHỐ HỒ CHÍ MINH
24/12/2025 10:25
Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of Emulation Flags and Traditional Flags to serve the commendation work in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CO BAY COMPANY LIMITED
17/12/2025 17:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ban Thi đua - Khen thưởng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects